vidaXL Bistro Set 3-piece (42165)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro Set 3-piece (42165)
from £151.45to £205.854 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden furniture set
• Set Consisting of: 2x chairs, table
• Material: Aluminium casting, Cast iron
• Number of Seats: 2
• Table: Ø 59 x 62 cm
• Chair: 38 x 41 x 85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro Set 3-piece (42165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set White Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair 8J-8W5Y-MI5L
This stylish bistro set will add a luxurious touch to any dinner It will be a great pleasure to chat with your friends or have a cuppa while relaxing on this decorative yet functional garden furniture set.The bistro set is made of high-quality cast aluminium, which is weather-resistant and highly durable The cast iron legs add to the sturdiness of the set The detailed floral pattern will give any garden, patio or conservatory a romantic touch.Delivery includes 1 round table and 2 chairs. Colour: White Tabletop/seat/backrest material: Cast aluminium Table/chair legs material: Cast iron
prodImage
£151.45
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set White Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair 42165
This stylish bistro set will add a luxurious touch to any dinner. It will be a great pleasure to chat with your friends or have a cuppa while...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Bistro Bench Patio Outdoor Bench Cast Aluminium 100cm Multi Colours vidaXL 42165
Bistro Bench Patio Outdoor Bench Cast Aluminium 100cm Multi Colours vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Bistro Set Cast Aluminium White vidaXL 42165
3 Piece Bistro Set Cast Aluminium White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£205.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Aluminium casting, Cast iron
Other
Table: Ø 59 x 62 cm
Chair: 38 x 41 x 85 cm
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:2
Set Consisting of
2x chairs, table

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro Set 3-piece (42165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bistro Set 3-piece (42165)
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£151.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£205.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel