vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368272)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368272)
from £140.99to £175.426 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
• Features: Weather-resistant, easy to care for, UV-resistant
• Adjustable tabletop: Yes, from coffee table to dining table
• Dimensions: 110 x 110 x 40/71
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Dinner Coffee Tea, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Black Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood 368272
【Sturdy Construction】: Solid acacia wood top and robust frame ensure stability and longevity for outdoor seating arrangements 【Durable Material】: Composed of weather- PE rattan and a powder-coated steel frame ideal for outdoor dining or lounging 【Low Maintenance】: Easy-to-clean synthetic rattan and acacia wood surface, perfect for busy lifestyles and outdoor entertainment 【Versatile Design】: Transform from coffee table to dining table with an adjustable acacia wood tabletop for garden or patio use 【Adjustable Feet】: Plastic adjustable feet allow for stability on uneven outdoor surfaces, providing additional versatility
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
(black, 110 x 110 x 71 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
...
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368272
Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Square Poly Rattan Adjustable Garden Coffee Dining Table Wood Top 368272
Outdoor Patio Square Poly Rattan Adjustable Garden Coffee Dining Table Wood Top, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Table Adjustable PE Rattan Black Brown Acacia Wood 110x110x71 cm Outdoor
Garden Table Adjustable PE Rattan Black Brown Acacia Wood 110x110x71 cm Outdoor, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£175.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £175.28 / Unit
Garden Table Black 110x110x71 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368272
Garden Table Black 110x110x71 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£175.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
Features: Weather-resistant, easy to care for, UV-resistant
Adjustable tabletop: Yes, from coffee table to dining table
Dimensions: 110 x 110 x 40/71

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Mosaic Garden Furniture Set
£140.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Darsena
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table with adjustable tabletop (368272)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel