vidaXL Garden bench 95 cm (45432)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench 95 cm (45432)
from £158.99to £197.174 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden bench in antique style
• Material: Wrought iron
• Assembly: Easy to assemble
• Dimensions: Width 95, Depth 54, Height 200
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench 95 cm (45432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Bench, Wrought Iron Antique White, 95 cm width, Robust Outdoor Seating, Easy Assembly with Vintage Aesthetic Appeal 45432
【Elegant Design】: Exquisite garden bench made of wrought iron in an antique white finish, serving as both an eye-catching piece of furniture and a functional seat 【Robust Construction】: Made from long-lasting wrought iron ensuring great durability while maintaining a lightweight structure. It can be used outdoors, withstand various weather conditions 【Vintage Appeal】: Vintage style design adds a classy touch to your outdoor space, perfect for those who appreciate antiques and a good, comfortable bench to enjoy sunshine and green scenery 【Easy Assembly】: The garden bench can be easily assembled, ensuring that you can quickly start enjoying this beautiful addition to your living space 【Comfortable Seating】: Wide seat design providing a comfortable seating experience, encouraging relaxation in your garden or on your patio
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench 95cm Iron Antique White Outdoor Patio Yard Seat Chair 45432
Ourcaptivating,antique-style,aswellasfunctionalbenchwilldefinitelyaddagreatelegancetoyourporchorbackyard.
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair Iron Antique vidaXL 45432
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair Iron Antique vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench 95 cm Iron Antique White vidaXL 45432
Garden Bench 95 cm Iron Antique White vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£197.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench in antique style
Material: Wrought iron
Assembly: Easy to assemble
Dimensions: Width 95, Depth 54, Height 200

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench 95 cm (45432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Keter Glenwood 390L
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger Acacia (41745)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set (403558)
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 83 x 57 x 140 cm
£154.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 95 cm (45432)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£197.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel