tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set (403558)

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set (403558)
from £129.99to £132.004 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Seating group
• Set Consisting of: Table, 2x Chairs, Cushions
• Material: Polyester, Polyrattan, Steel
• Number of Seats: 2
• Seat Height: 47 Centimetre
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Table: Ø 51 x 55.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set (403558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® 3-Piece Rattan Garden Furniture Set, Incl. 2 Garden Chairs with 120 kg Load & 1 Outdoor Table with Safety Glass Top, Weather-Resistant Outdoor Bistro Set with Height-Adjustable Feet 403558-2
EXQUISITE DESIGN: Embrace the elegance of our dainty garden seating set, ideal for intimate outdoor moments. Crafted with fine UV-resistant polyrattan weave, this patio set promises durability and style. The rattan side table and rattan chairs feature a stable steel frame which ensures longevity and stability, making it a perfect addition to your garden, patio, or summer house. The sophisticated design of the garden set complements any outdoor setting, offering a blend of comfort and elegance. PREMIUM COMFORT: Indulge in the luxury of our water-repellent rattan furniture cushions with washable covers, ensuring a hassle-free maintenance. Each garden chair has a cushion which is designed to provide utmost comfort, making the patio furniture the best spot for relaxation, whilst the outdoor table ensures refreshments are within reach. The weatherproof rattan material ensures your outdoor seating remains pristine through seasons, ideal for garden, balcony, or conservatory furniture needs. VERSATILE TABLE: The centerpiece of our balcony furniture set is a robust bistro table with a removable safety glass top, blending functionality with style. The round garden table has height-adjustable feet with floor-friendly plastic caps which ensure stability on any surface. Whether you're hosting a quaint garden tea party or enjoying the early evening sun from your balcony, this low table is the perfect complement to your outdoor furniture set. EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Designed with your convenience in mind, our bistro chairs and low garden table outside furniture set is remarkably easy to clean and assemble. Spend less time on maintenance and more on enjoying your serene outdoor space, from the comfort of your new garden patio set. Whether it's for your balcony, patio, garden, or summer house, this rattan bistro set guarantees a hassle-free experience, leaving you more time to relax and unwind in your outdoor space. UNMATCHED DURABILITY: Experience the fusion of style and durability with our garden armchairs and patio table. The solid steel frame of both the outdoor chairs and the rattan coffee table ensure your garden furniture set withstands the elements, making it a perfect choice for any outdoor space. From the rattan garden chairs to the small patio table, each piece is crafted to provide long-lasting comfort and style, ensuring your outdoor moments are always special.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Garden bistro set in rattan | 2 chairs, 1 table | Modern Outdoor Patio Dining 403558
Garden bistro set in rattan | 2 chairs, 1 table | Modern Outdoor Patio Dining, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Molfetta Rattan Furniture Set - nature 5162747
This three-piece rattan seating set from tectake stands out with its striking design and summery lightness. Despite the slim legs, the frame is very durable and steady thanks to the height-adjustable feet. Due to its compact dimensions, this easily assembled set is also ideal for small balconies or patios. This furniture can also be used for dining and entertaining guests in your outdoor garden at home. The colour of the water-repellent cushions is the perfect complement to the rattan weave, creating a harmonious overall look that can effortlessly blend into any environment.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Molfetta 2 Seater Nature Garden Bistro Set - Brown - Wilko 0727594
This three-piece tectake Molfetta 2 Seater Nature Garden Bistro Set stands out with its striking design and summery lightness. Despite the slim legs, the frame is very durable and steady thanks to the height-adjustable feet. Due to its compact dimensions, this easily assembled set is also ideal for small balconies or the patio. This furniture can also be used for dining and entertaining guests in your outdoor garden at home. The colour of the water-repellent cushions is the perfect complement to the rattan weave, creating a harmonious overall look that can effortlessly blend into any environment.
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester, Polyrattan, Steel
Other
UV-Resistant:Yes
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Table: Ø 51 x 55.5 cm
Chair: 58 x 64.5 x 86.5 cm
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:2
Seat Height:47 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
Table, 2x Chairs, Cushions

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set (403558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

tectake Hanging Chair Ariane
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set 3-piece (42165)
£151.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with tea table (311884)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
£108.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with cushion (317105)
£128.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set (403558)
tectake
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel