vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)

Price History
• Garden Bench
• PS plate
• Dimensions: W180 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair PS Board Black vidaXL 49493
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair PS Board Black vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench Patio Furniture Durable Outdoor Terrace Balcony Seating Bench Iron Frame Slatted Top Lounge Seat 180cm PS Board Black 49493
【Comfortable Seat】: Featuring a comfortable PS board seat, the garden bench guarantees a relaxing seating experience. The durable material withstands outdoor elements 【Versatile Use】: The bench is perfect for relaxing, reading, or chatting, making it a versatile addition to your backyard, patio, or garden. Now, imagine taking naps in your garden 【Modern Design】: With a sleek black finish and contemporary design, this garden bench effortlessly complements any outdoor space, making it not just a seat, but a stylish décor piece 【Sturdy Structure】: The heavy-duty iron frame provides robust support, ensuring long-lasting use and stability of this practical garden bench from vidaXL 【Easy Assembly】: Assembly is required but the process is simple and convenient, making it user-friendly. The bench will be ready for use in no time
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench 180cm PS Board Black Outdoor Seating Bench Lounge Seat 49493
Embellish your outdoor places with an inviting place to sit and appreciate your surroundings with this garden bench! Featuring iron frame, this...
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench 180x40x45cm Black PS board Iron frame outdoor durable seating area
Garden Bench 180x40x45cm Black PS board Iron frame outdoor durable seating area, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Benches & Stools
prodImage
£148.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £151.41 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Other
PS plate

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43381)
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
£93.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Hanging Chair Ariane
£103.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 3-seater 150 cm (47291)
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£148.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £151.41 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel