vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
from £94.99to £158.058 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Bench
• Material: Iron
• Dimensions: W120.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Bench 120.5cm PS Board Black Outdoor Seating Bench Lounge Seat 49492
Embellish your outdoor places with an inviting place to sit and appreciate your surroundings with this garden bench! Featuring iron frame, this...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair PS Board Black vidaXL 49492
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair PS Board Black vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench PS Board in Black, Iron Frame, Contemporary Design, Comfortably Cosy, Easy Assembly, Outdoor seating 49492
Features 【Comfortably Cosy】: The PS board seat of this outdoor bench design provides a comfortable surface for you to enjoy a book,
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench 120.5 cm PS Board Black vidaXL 49492
Garden Bench 120.5 cm PS Board Black vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£117.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Bench 180 Cm Ps Board Black 49492
Garden Bench 180 Cm Ps Board Black, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£121.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench 180 Cm Ps Board Black 49492
Garden Bench 180 Cm Ps Board Black, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench 180 Cm Ps Board Black 49492
Garden Bench 180 Cm Ps Board Black, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£157.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench 180 Cm Ps Board Black 49492
Garden Bench 180 Cm Ps Board Black, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£158.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Material
Iron

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with footrest (45701)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42498)
£96.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
£94.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (405971)
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44015)
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£117.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel