vidaXL Garden bench with armrests (4002827)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench with armrests (4002827)
from £119.99to £173.055 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Bench
• Material: Powder-Coated Steel
• Dimensions: 119 x 52 x 82 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench with armrests (4002827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Bench Patio Park Bench Picnic Outdoor Bench Seat Black Steel
Thisgardenbench,withitsunderstatedandtimelessdesign,willaddatouchofstyletoyourgardenorpatio. ...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Patio Park Picnic Outdoor Seat Black Steel vidaXL 4002827
Garden Bench Patio Park Picnic Outdoor Seat Black Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench 119 cm Black Steel vidaXL 4002827
Garden Bench 119 cm Black Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£148.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Bench 119 Cm Black Steel
Garden Bench 119 Cm Black Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£172.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench 119 Cm Black Steel
Garden Bench 119 Cm Black Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£173.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Bench
Material: Powder-Coated Steel
Dimensions: 119 x 52 x 82 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench with armrests (4002827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 2-seater 120 cm (47290)
£100.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
£117.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel