Lafuma RSXA Clip Batyline

Price History
• Deck chair
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Textile
• Number of Seats: 1
• Seat Height: 41 Centimetre
• Load capacity: 140 kg
• Dimensions: W88 Centimetre x H68 Centimetre x L115 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma RSXA Clip Batyline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lafuma Rsxa Clip Batyline® Iso Relax Zero Gravity Armchair Chair Graphite Brown B0CW1ZMKKN
Recline, anti gravity
prodImage
£185.92
Shipping: Free
Lafuma Rsxa Clip Batyline® Iso Seigle Relax Zero Gravity Armchair 74844
Fencing, anti gravity
prodImage
£185.92
Shipping: Free
Lafuma RSXA Clip LFM2055 Batyline Iso Garden Chair Recliner Blue Green Black
Lafuma RSXA Clip LFM2055 Batyline Iso Garden Chair Recliner Blue Green Black, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Lafuma Rsxa Clip Batyline® Iso Relax Zero Gravity Garden Furniture Armchair Moss Green 74926
Recline, anti gravity
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Lafuma Rsxa Clip Batyline® Iso Seigle Relax Zero Gravity Armchair 74844
Fencing, anti gravity
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Lafuma Rsxa Clip Batyline? Iso Seigle Relax Zero Gravity Armchair
Features Fencing, anti gravity Product DescriptionMulti-position recliner with clip The RSXA CLIP recliner is a classic and timeless model,
prodImage
£281.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88 Centimetre x H68 Centimetre x L115 cm
Material
Metal, Plastic, Textile
Other
Load capacity: 140 kg
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:1
Seat Height:41 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma RSXA Clip Batyline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lafuma

Lafuma Rsxa Clip XL Batyline Iso
£259.99
Lafuma Rsxa Clip XL Batyline IsoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Next Batyline Duo
£79.99
Lafuma Next Batyline DuoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Transabed Batyline Duo
£179.99
Lafuma Transabed Batyline DuoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Futura XL AirComfort
£349.99
Lafuma Futura XL AirComfortCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lafuma RSXA Clip Batyline
prodImage
£185.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.92
Shipping: Free
pmands
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Lakeland
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel