vidaXL Half-round tree bench Ø160 cm (318824)
- Semi-circular tree bench made of solid eucalyptus wood
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Half-round tree bench Ø160 cm (318824)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19

Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89

Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09

Amazonas American Dream
£165.99

Lafuma RSXA Clip Batyline
£185.92
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench Ã160 cm Solid Wood Eucalyptus Garden Bench Seat 319423
Enrich your favorite tree and create a natural canopy of shade with this wooden half round tree bench! Durable material: Solid eucalyptus...

£196.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench Outdoor Furniture Seating Yard Patio Circular Bench Seat Wrap-around Seating Chair Ø160 cm Solid Wood Eucalyptus 319423
【Ergonomic Design】: Designed with a backrest for a cozy seating experience under the shade of your favorite tree 【Wrap-Around Comfort】: Features a wrap-around design to encircle your tree, providing a comfortable outdoor seating area 【Garden Addition】: Perfect for garden, patio, or yard, enhancing outdoor landscapes and offering a natural canopy of shade 【Simple Assembly】: Comes with a manual for easy assembly, with a seat height of 45 cm and a maximum load capacity of 110 kg per seat 【Durable Wood】: Made from solid eucalyptus wood known for its density and water resistance, boasting a rich reddish-brown hue

£215.99
Shipping: Free
Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Patio vidaXL 318824
Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Patio vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches

£255.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bench HalfRound Solid Eucalyptus Outdoor Natural 160x80x45cm Vintage Garden Seat
Bench HalfRound Solid Eucalyptus Outdoor Natural 160x80x45cm Vintage Garden Seat, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Benches & Stools

£265.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £268.23 / Unit
Product Details
| Semi-circular tree bench made of solid eucalyptus wood |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Half-round tree bench Ø160 cm (318824)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products