vidaXL Garden storage box (316491)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden storage box (316491)
from £201.99to £251.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden box made of solid acacia wood with oil finish
• Waterproof lining with zipper
• Dimensions: 150 x 50 x 58 cm (W x D x H)
• Interior dimensions: 138 x 42 x 43 cm (W x D x H)
• With ample storage space, 2 gas springs, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (316491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Outdoor Wooden Pillow Blanket Box 316491
Are you looking for an attractive and versatile outdoor storage way? Then this wooden garden storage box is an ideal choice and is meant to be a...
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish 150x50x58 cm Natural w/zipper XL 316491
Garden Storage Box Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish 150x50x58 cm Natural w/zipper XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£250.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.70 / Unit
Garden Storage Box 150x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 316491
Garden Storage Box 150x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£250.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Outdoor Patio Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Bench Outside Box Unit 6 Sizes 316491
Outdoor Patio Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Bench Outside Box Unit 6 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden box made of solid acacia wood with oil finish
Waterproof lining with zipper
Dimensions: 150 x 50 x 58 cm (W x D x H)
Interior dimensions: 138 x 42 x 43 cm (W x D x H)
With ample storage space, 2 gas springs, assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (316491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box (316491)
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£250.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.70 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£250.88
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel