vidaXL Bistro set ceramic tile 3-piece (271771)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro set ceramic tile 3-piece (271771)
from £188.997 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Mosaic bistro set
• Material: powder-coated iron frame, ceramic tiles
• Easy to clean
Show all product details
Best Prices
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£188.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bistro Table 60cm Mosaic with 2 Chairs Blue and White Outdoor Furniture 271771
【Sturdy Construction】: The vidaXL bistro set is built with a strong powder-coated iron frame, for long-lasting durability and reliable sturdiness 【Included in Delivery】: Your purchase includes 1 table and 2 chairs, everything you need to create a cozy outdoor seating area 【Water-Proof Design】: The ceramic tile tabletop and seats are water-proof, making this garden furniture set extremely easy to clean and maintain 【Versatile Use】: Suitable for outdoor and indoor use, this bistro dining set is great for enjoying a cup of coffee, chatting with friends, or just relaxing 【Romantic Decor】: This blue and white 3 Piece Bistro Set features a mosaic design, perfect for adding a touch of charm to any garden, patio or balcony
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bistro Table 60cm Mosaic with 2 Chairs Blue and White Outdoor Furniture
...
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Mosaic Bistro Set Outdoor Bar Set Table and Chair Iron and Ceramic vidaXL 271771
Mosaic Bistro Set Outdoor Bar Set Table and Chair Iron and Ceramic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bistro Table 60cm Mosaic with 2 Chairs Blue and White Outdoor Furniture OY-QCWC-PXV3
Add a romantic touch to your garden, patio or balcony with this mosaic bistro set It will be a great pleasure to chat with your friends or have a cup of tea while relaxing on this decorative and functional garden furniture set Thanks to its strong powder coated iron frame, this set is sturdy and durable Thanks to the waterproof ceramic tile table top and seats, this set is easy to clean Delivery includes 1 table and 2 chairs
prodImage
£210.80
Shipping: Free
Mosaic Bistro Set Outdoor Bar Set Table and Chair Iron and Ceramic vidaXL 271771
Mosaic Bistro Set Outdoor Bar Set Table and Chair Iron and Ceramic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
3 Piece Bistro Set Ceramic Tile Blue and White vidaXL 271771
3 Piece Bistro Set Ceramic Tile Blue and White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£234.84
Shipping: Free
Mosaic Bistro Set Outdoor Bar Set Table and Chair Iron and Ceramic vidaXL 271771
Mosaic Bistro Set Outdoor Bar Set Table and Chair Iron and Ceramic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£254.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mosaic bistro set
Material: powder-coated iron frame, ceramic tiles
Easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro set ceramic tile 3-piece (271771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bistro set ceramic tile 3-piece (271771)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£210.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel