Allibert Daytona sun lounger

Price History
• Garden Lounger
• Material: Polyester, Polypropylene
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• With cushion
• Dimensions: D64 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L195 cm
• Weight: 13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allibert Daytona sun lounger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Daytona Deluxe Sun Lounger - Grey
Relax in comfort with the adjustable back rest on the Keter Daytona Deluxe Sun Lounger with padded cushion from OnBuy. Convenient delivery and easy...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Daytona Rattan Effect Sun Lounger - Graphite 4767947
The Daytona sun lounger is the ideal partner when relaxing through the summer months. This comfortable sun lounger with full-length cushion has an adjustable back with 4 positions; ideal when you want to alternate from sitting upright to lying flat to sunbathe. The sleek rattan effect design is durable, weatherproof and fade-free so you can enjoy it all year round. However, the cushion will need to be stored indoors. Resin frame. Chair seat and back made from resin. 4 reclining positions. Multi-position recliner . Reclines to flat position . Cushions:Polyester cushion cover. Removable cushions. Cushions are shower proof, but should be stored inside when not in use. Dimensions:Size H26, W65, D195cm. Weight 11kg. Seat height from ground 25.5cm. Seating area size W65, D195cm. Maximum user weight 110kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H68, W40.5, D68.2cm.Package 1 weight:13kg. General information:Self-assembly - 1 person required. Cover or store inside in winter months to prolong life of product. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 8711245152882.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Sunlounger with Cushion Daytona Graphite Lounger Sunbed Wicker Sunlounger 252223
Relax and enjoy your leisure time in the garden with this comfortable graphite Keter Daytona sunlounger! The outdoor lounge bed features a backrest...
prodImage
£162.79
Shipping: Free
Keter Reclining Sun Lounger with Cushion LBKZ1157_86451858
What's better than a hot summer day on which everything is possible? Allow yourself a lazy day on this comfortable Daytona sun lounger. It has an adjustable back with four positions, which is ideal when you want to alternate sunbathing while reading a good book or drinking a cold drink. The sleek wicker design is strong, UV-protected, and stylish. Forget your chores and make yourself as comfortable as possible. Keter Colour (Frame): Grey
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keter Sunlounger with Cushion Daytona Cappuccino Sunbed Wicker Sunlounger 252225
Relax and enjoy your leisure time in the garden with this comfortable cappuccino Daytona sunlounger from Keter! The outdoor lounge bed features a...
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
Allibert by Keter Daytona Sun Lounger with Adjustable Headboard for Garden, Patio & Balcony, Grey, including Garden Lounger Cushion, Flat Rattan 247316
Features Sun lounger in realistic and open rattan look with comfy pillow (poly cotton). Headrest, adjustable to 4 positions. Dimensions (W x D x...
prodImage
£192.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D64 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L195 cm
Weight:13 kg
Material
Polyester, Polypropylene
Other
UV-Resistant:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes
With cushion

Price History

1M 3M
Allibert Daytona sun lounger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
02/06/2018
|
Super!!
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
02/06/2018
|
Super!!
With reviews from

Allibert Daytona sun lounger Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Allibert

Allibert Arica cushion box
£67.05
Allibert Arica cushion boxCompare 1 Prices
Allibert Cube lounge stool
£61.90
Allibert Cube lounge stoolCompare 1 Prices
Allibert Monaco Lounge Set
£535.28
Allibert Monaco Lounge SetCompare 1 Prices
Allibert Jaipur sun lounger
£120.00
Allibert Jaipur sun loungerCompare 1 Prices
Allibert California garden table
£59.99
Allibert California garden tableCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Allibert Daytona sun lounger
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel