vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
from £133.99to £166.563 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mosaic Chairs
• Material: powder-coated iron frame, ceramic seat surfaces
• Features: foldable, waterproof, easy to clean
• Dimensions: seat diameter 36 cm, seat height 46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Mosaic Bistro Chairs Terracotta Outdoor Garden Patio Furniture Seat 41529
Thissetofmosaicchairswillmakeadecorativeadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orbalcony.Itwillbeapleasuretohaveacuppawithyourfriendssittingonthesechairs.
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Bistro Chairs Foldable Outdoor Chair Dining Pub Chair 2 pcs Ceramic vidaXL 41535
Bistro Chairs Foldable Outdoor Chair Dining Pub Chair 2 pcs Ceramic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£160.79
Shipping: Free
Folding Bistro Chairs 2 pcs Ceramic Terracotta vidaXL 41529
Folding Bistro Chairs 2 pcs Ceramic Terracotta vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£166.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mosaic Chairs
Material: powder-coated iron frame, ceramic seat surfaces
Features: foldable, waterproof, easy to clean
Dimensions: seat diameter 36 cm, seat height 46 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)
£133.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden seating set 4-piece (42162)
£133.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44356)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Pacific Cool Bar
£135.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43381)
£136.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Garden box 420 l
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with tea table (311884)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£160.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£166.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel