vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman 2-seater (837975)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman 2-seater (837975)
from £145.99to £183.984 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden sofa with ottoman for garden, terrace, or courtyard
• Backrest for added seating comfort
• Ottoman versatile as footstool or coffee table
• Slatted design prevents water accumulation and wood rot
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman 2-seater (837975)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(natural douglas, corner + chair + footrest) vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood
This 2-seater wooden garden sofa with footstool will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or...
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Sofas Corner Patio Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Couch Solid Wood vidaXL 837975
Garden Sofas Corner Patio Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Couch Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£175.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Sofa 2-Seater Solid Pine Natural Douglas 70x70x67 cm Modular Corner Seat
Garden Sofa 2-Seater Solid Pine Natural Douglas 70x70x67 cm Modular Corner Seat, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£181.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £183.85 / Unit
More offers
Garden Sofa with Footstool 2-Seater Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL 837975
Garden Sofa with Footstool 2-Seater Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£183.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden sofa with ottoman for garden, terrace, or courtyard
Backrest for added seating comfort
Ottoman versatile as footstool or coffee table
Slatted design prevents water accumulation and wood rot

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman 2-seater (837975)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44356)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden box 420 l
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (42164)
£145.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blumfeldt Beverly Wood
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman 2-seater (837975)
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£175.19
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£181.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £183.85 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£183.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel