vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Pine (86297817)

Price History
• Garden Lounge
• Set consisting of: 1 x Garden Center Sofa, 2 x Garden Corner Sofa
• Material: Solid Pine Wood (unfinished), Plywood
• Seat Height: 32 cm
• Seat Width: 60 cm
• Seat Depth: 60 cm
• Load Capacity: Up to 110 kg
• Dimensions: 62 x 66 x 70.5 cm (Corner Sofa), 62 x 62 x 70.5 cm (Center Sofa)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Pine (86297817)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(natural pine, 2x corner + middle) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofas Outdoor Sofa Sectional Sofa 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardenloungesetwithslatteddesignwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orterraceforenjoyingacosytimewithyourfamilyorfriends. ...
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece, Outdoor Lounge Set for Patio Balcony, Sofa Set 825527
vidaXL Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece, Outdoor Lounge Set for Patio Balcony, Sofa Set, Baby > Baby Feeding > Cups, Dishes & Utensils > Utensils
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Lounge
Set consisting of: 1 x Garden Center Sofa, 2 x Garden Corner Sofa
Material: Solid Pine Wood (unfinished), Plywood
Seat Height: 32 cm
Seat Width: 60 cm
Seat Depth: 60 cm
Load Capacity: Up to 110 kg
Dimensions: 62 x 66 x 70.5 cm (Corner Sofa), 62 x 62 x 70.5 cm (Center Sofa)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Pine (86297817)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Tree bench Enyd
£153.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 85 cm (316396)
£126.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 83 x 57 x 140 cm
£151.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden table (45609)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Sunnyvale
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake beer tent set Ralf 3-piece (402189)
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Pine (86297817)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel