vidaXL Tool shed 83 x 57 x 140 cm

Price History
• Garden shed
• Material: Solid pine wood, plywood
• Features: Weatherproof roof, rustic look
• Use: Storage for garden tools and accessories
• Dimensions: 83 x 57 x 140 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tool shed 83 x 57 x 140 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown) vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Outdoor Tool Organiser Sentry Shed Solid Wood Pine 172240
The garden tool shed is valuable storage space for keeping your garden tools and accessories organised and within easy reach. Solid pine wood: Solid...
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2.7 x 1.9ft Brown Wooden Garden Tool Shed - Size: 160 x 83 x 75cm - Wilko 0815549
Create a tidy outdoor haven as the solid pine wood construction of this vidaXL 2.7 x 1.9ft Brown Wooden Garden Tool Shed brings both rustic charm and practical storage to your space. Store everything from rakes to pool supplies with ease thanks to the large organised interior that keeps your essentials within easy reach. You'll love how the natural grain and distinctive knots of pine add character while helping you keep your garden clutter-free.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
(mocha) vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Outdoor Tool Organiser Sentry Shed Solid Wood Pine 172242
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2.7 x 1.9ft Brown Wooden Pent Garden Tool Shed - Size: 2 x 2.7ft - Wilko 0815562
Create a tidy and inviting outdoor space with vidaXL 2.7 x 1.9ft Brown Wooden Pent Garden Tool Shed, crafted from solid pine wood for a natural rustic charm that blends beautifully into any garden. Designed to offer generous and organised storage, you'll find it easy to keep garden tools, lawn care essentials and even long-handled equipment neatly arranged and always at hand. The spacious interior and sturdy build make it a practical solution for anyone seeking weatherproof brown garden tool storage shed for gardens, ensuring your tools are protected and your garden stays clutter-free.-
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Tool Shed 83X57X140 Cm Solid Wood Pine 172240
Garden Tool Shed 83X57X140 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£177.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden shed
Material: Solid pine wood, plywood
Features: Weatherproof roof, rustic look
Use: Storage for garden tools and accessories
Dimensions: 83 x 57 x 140 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tool shed 83 x 57 x 140 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tool shed 83 x 57 x 140 cm
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel