vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater (837949)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater (837949)
from £153.99to £190.624 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden sofa
• Number of seats: 3
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Set includes: 1 x corner sofa, 2 x armless sofas
• Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
• Seat depth: 63.5 cm
• Seat width: 210 cm
• Dimensions: 210 x 70 x 67 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater (837949)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Sofa, 3-Seater Outdoor Sofa for Relax, Sectional Sofa for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Couch Corner Sofa, Solid Wood Pine 837949
【Modular Configuration】: This solid pine wood garden sofa possesses a modular design, allowing for flexibility and ease of movement to suit any setting 【Comfortable Design】: The garden sofa features a backrest for extra seating comfort, making it perfect for long, relaxing sessions in your garden, patio, or deck 【Easy to Maintain】: To keep your outdoor furniture looking beautiful, it is recommended to protect it using a waterproof cover 【Slatted Design】: The slatted pallet design of the sofa helps prevent water from pooling, ensuring its longevity by keeping the seat dry and free from potential rot 【Solid Pine Wood】: This outdoor sectional sofa is made from solid pine wood, offering a beautiful, natural look with a ic touch due to its straight grain and characteristic knots
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
(natural pine, corner + 2x chair) vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood
This 3-seater wooden garden sofa will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying...
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Corner sofa natural pine 70x70x67 cm solid pine wood modular outdoor for patios
Corner sofa natural pine 70x70x67 cm solid pine wood modular outdoor for patios, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Sofas & Armchairs
prodImage
£190.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £190.48 / Unit
Garden Sofa 3-Seater Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 837949
Garden Sofa 3-Seater Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£190.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden sofa
Number of seats: 3
Material: Solid pine wood
Set includes: 1 x corner sofa, 2 x armless sofas
Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
Seat depth: 63.5 cm
Seat width: 210 cm
Dimensions: 210 x 70 x 67 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater (837949)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater (837949)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£190.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £190.48 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£190.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel