vidaXL Garden swivel chair

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden swivel chair
from £125.99to £161.504 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor swivel chairs
• Material: Textilene and powder-coated steel
• Features: Rustand weather-resistant, breathable, quick-drying
• Swivel mechanism: 360-degree rotating base
• Ergonomic backrest and curved armrests
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden swivel chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Garden Swivel Chairs Textilene and Steel Grey Dining Lounge Seat 312167
Enjoyaperfectdinnertimeorafternooncoffeetimeinthissetof2gardenswivelchairsjustatyourownoutsideareas!
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
2x Garden Swivel Chairs Textilene and Steel Outdoor Seat Grey/Brown vidaXL 312167
2x Garden Swivel Chairs Textilene and Steel Outdoor Seat Grey/Brown vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£151.19
Shipping: Free
Garden Swivel Chairs 2 pcs Textilene and Steel Grey vidaXL 312167
Garden Swivel Chairs 2 pcs Textilene and Steel Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£156.14
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Swivel Chairs - Set of 2 - Rust & Weather resistant - Textilene and Powder-Coated Steel Frame - Grey Colour - Modern Stylish Outdoor 312167
Features Enjoy a perfect dinner time or afternoon coffee time in this set of 2 garden swivel chairs just at your own outside areas.These chairs...
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor swivel chairs
Material: Textilene and powder-coated steel
Features: Rustand weather-resistant, breathable, quick-drying
Swivel mechanism: 360-degree rotating base
Ergonomic backrest and curved armrests

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden swivel chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair (317341)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 3-seater 150 cm (47291)
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair set of 2 (312278)
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Borneo
£126.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£151.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£156.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel