vidaXL Tree bench 150 cm (318823)

Price History
• Tree Bench
• Material: Steel
• Design: All-Around Design for Shade and Relaxation
• Dimensions: Depth 63.5 cm, Height 95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tree bench 150 cm (318823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Tree Bench Outdoor Furniture Seating Chair Yard Patio Bench Seating Wrap-around Circular Garden Tree Seat 150 cm Black Steel 318823
【Comfortable Seating】: Provides spacious seating for guests to enjoy the natural outdoor scenery or read books 【Robust Material】: Crafted with quality steel, known for its durability, ensuring the bench withstands daily outdoor use 【Versatile Use】: Sit comfortably under your favourite tree in the yard, on the patio or inside your home 【Elegant Design】: Stylish black steel finish mixture of industrial style adds attractiveness persistently captivating guests 【Easy Assembly】: Comes with clear instructions for quick assembly, making it less complex to put together
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Tree Bench 150 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Chair Garden Patio Bench
Enrichyourfavoritetreeandcreateanaturalcanopyofshadewiththismetaltreebench! ...
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Black Steel Semi Circular Tree Bench - Size: 95 x 150 x 63.5cm - Wilko 0815711
Bring life to your garden by transforming your favourite tree into a relaxing retreat with this vidaXL Black Steel Semi Circular Tree Bench. Crafted from steel, it’s weather-resistant and highly durable, so you’ll enjoy outdoor moments season after season. The wrap-around design lets you and your guests sit comfortably beneath the leafy canopy, whether you’re unwinding, reading or simply soaking up the natural surroundings. You’ll find it’s an inviting spot for garden gatherings or peaceful reflection.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Tree Bench 150 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Chair Garden Patio vidaXL 318823
Tree Bench 150 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Chair Garden Patio vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tree Bench
Material: Steel
Design: All-Around Design for Shade and Relaxation
Dimensions: Depth 63.5 cm, Height 95 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tree bench 150 cm (318823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden swivel chair
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 85 cm (316396)
£126.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair set of 2 (312278)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair foldable 2 pcs. (41533)
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
VCM Double bed Bindox
£125.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tree bench 150 cm (318823)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel