tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
from £127.99to £130.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden Bench
• Material: Wood, Cast Iron
• Design: Nostalgic
• Weatherproof, Painted
• Dimensions: 124 x 60 x 83 cm, Seat Height 39 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake WOODEN GARDEN BENCH SEAT WITH CAST IRON LEGS WOOD FURNITURE OUTDOOR 124x60x83cm 401426
WOODEN GARDEN BENCH SEAT WITH CAST IRON LEGS WOOD FURNITURE OUTDOOR 124x60x83cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Kathi 2 Seater Brown Garden Bench - Wilko 0730720
This beautiful garden bench made from cast iron lets you turn your garden into a real oasis of tranquillity. Thanks to the nostalgic design and fine processing of the cast iron and painted wood, our bench is a real eye-catcher and integrates wonderfully into your garden's flora. The bench can also be nicely used outside or inside the house.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Bench
Material: Wood, Cast Iron
Design: Nostalgic
Weatherproof, Painted
Dimensions: 124 x 60 x 83 cm, Seat Height 39 cm

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro chair foldable 2 pcs. (41533)
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set (403558)
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Hanging Chair Ariane
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with cushion (317105)
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keter Borneo
£126.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
tectake_uk
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel