vidaXL Garden table (368269)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table (368269)
from £93.99to £136.0514 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
• Features: Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, UV-resistant
• Adjustable tabletop
• Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40/71 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table (368269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Dining/Coffee Table - Black Poly Rattan, Acacia Wood Top, Adjustable Height for Garden, Patio 368269
Gather around this versatile garden table to enjoy a cup of coffee or have a chat with your family and friends in the garden, backyard, or on the patio! Durable material: PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, is a strong, low-maintenance synthetic material that looks like natural rattan. It's lightweight, easy to clean, and commonly used for outdoor furniture due to its durability and weather-resistant properties. Adjustable tabletop: The tabletop can be lifted to make the table higher, which transforms the outdoor table from a coffee table to a dining table. It's perfect for having guests over or eating meals outside. Stable and easy-to-clean tabletop: This garden table has an acacia wood top that is sturdy, durable, and easy to clean with a damp cloth. Robust and stable frame: The powder-coated steel frame ensures that the garden furniture is strong and stable for daily outdoor use.
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
(black, 80 x 80 x 71 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Dining/Coffee Table - Black Poly Rattan, Acacia Wood Top, Adjustable Height for Garden, Patio
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood 368269
Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£109.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood 368269
Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£110.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 864843
Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio Square Poly Rattan Adjustable Garden Dining Table Acacia Wood Top 368269
Outdoor Patio Square Poly Rattan Adjustable Garden Dining Table Acacia Wood Top, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Black 80x80x71 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368269
Garden Table Black 80x80x71 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£116.40
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood 368269
Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£118.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood 368269
Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood 368269
Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£120.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden table adjustable PE rattan with acacia top Black/Brown 80x80x71 cm Patio
Garden table adjustable PE rattan with acacia top Black/Brown 80x80x71 cm Patio, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£120.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.32 / Unit
vidaXL Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood 368269
Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood 368269
Garden Table Poly Rattan And Acacia Wood, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£136.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
Features: Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, UV-resistant
Adjustable tabletop
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40/71 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table (368269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44015)
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden Stool (844904)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
£94.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Aluminum folding garden chair
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table (368269)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£109.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel