vidaXL Garden bench with cushion (318339)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench with cushion (318339)
from £161.99to £213.056 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden bench
• Material: Solid acacia wood, treated with oil
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench with cushion (318339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Dining Bench with Cream Cushion Solid Wood Acacia
This stylish wooden garden bench will add a touch of rustic charm to your patio or other outdoor living space! Solid acacia wood: Solid acacia wood...
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Outdoor Dining with Cream Cushion Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 318339
Garden Bench Outdoor Dining with Cream Cushion Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench 120 cm with Cream Cushion Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 318339
Garden Bench 120 cm with Cream Cushion Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£200.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
RossSupplies Outdoor Patio 2 Seater Garden Bench With Cream Cushions Acacia Wood Benches Seat
Outdoor Patio 2 Seater Garden Bench With Cream Cushions Acacia Wood Benches Seat, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 Cm With Cream Cushion Solid Wood Acacia
Garden Bench 120 Cm With Cream Cushion Solid Wood Acacia, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£212.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 Cm With Cream Cushion Solid Wood Acacia
Garden Bench 120 Cm With Cream Cushion Solid Wood Acacia, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£213.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench
Material: Solid acacia wood, treated with oil
Assembly required

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench with cushion (318339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel