tectake Garden bench Line

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Garden bench Line
from £119.99to £122.004 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden bench
• Material: aluminum, polystyrene
• Dimensions: W 59 cm, H 88 cm, Seat W 113 cm, D 41 cm
• Load capacity: 250 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Garden bench Line
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Garden Bench - 2 Seater with Aluminium Frame & Durable Slats - Suitable for Terrace, Park, Balcony, Garden Furniture & Home - Weather Resistant, Easy to Assemble, 250 kg Load - Dark Grey 403546
ULTIMATE GARDEN LUXURY: Transform your outdoor space with tectake's two-seater garden furniture, the ultimate in garden luxury. Ideal for intimate conversations or peaceful solitude, this bench is a timeless addition to any home garden, blending seamlessly with your existing garden design. Durable and stylish, it's not just a bench, it's an enhancement to your lifestyle. This classic outdoor furniture works easily as patio furniture or balcony furniture. ROBUST & WEATHER-RESISTANT: Embrace the outdoors with a garden bench that's built to last. Crafted from high-quality wooden garden furniture materials and supported by a robust metal garden furniture frame, this piece withstands the unpredictable UK weather. It offers a rustic bench effect that offers the charm of wood without the maintenance and is longer lasting than other garden benches. This home furniture may resemble a wooden garden bench but has none of the negatives. DESIGNED FOR COMFORT: Experience the perfect balance of form and function with our ergonomically designed wooden bench. The contoured bench seat and garden bench slats provide unparalleled comfort, making it an ideal outdoor bench for your patio, balcony, or garden. It's not just seating; it's a cosy retreat in your backyard. Use it as a picnic bench or garden bench seat, because this 2 seater garden furniture is sure to shine. EASY ASSEMBLY & CARE: Enjoy the simple pleasures of outdoor living with our easy-to-assemble two-seater garden furniture. This bench comes with everything you need for a hassle-free setup, ensuring your outdoor seating is ready for enjoyment in no time. And when it's time to clean, a quick wipe is all it takes to keep your bench looking new. Small garden furniture like this can fit in spaces where large wood garden furniture won't. VERSATILE & PRACTICAL: The tectake garden loveseat is more than just a place to sit; it's a versatile piece of outdoor garden furniture that complements any home design. Whether you're looking for a small bench to fit a cozy corner or a substantial wood garden bench to anchor your garden seating area, this bench garden will serve your needs and impress guests with its timeless elegance.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Garden Bench - 2 Seater with Aluminium Frame & Durable Slats - Suitable for Terrace, Park, Balcony, Garden Furniture & Home - Weather Resistant, Easy to Assemble, 250 kg Load - White 403547
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
tectake 2 Seater Grey and White Garden Bench - Wilko 0730718
With this inviting garden bench outdoor furniture from tectake, you can create an oasis of calm in your outdoor space to simply breathe deep and relax. The solid frame in powder-coated aluminium and the seat and backrest in durable polywood make this sturdy construction stand out. The intentionally subtle, sleek design means that this bench will harmoniously fit into any environment. It can be assembled in next to no time and needs minimal maintenance - so you have more time to sit back and relax.
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
tectake 2 Seater Dark Grey Garden Bench - Wilko 0727628
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench
Material: aluminum, polystyrene
Dimensions: W 59 cm, H 88 cm, Seat W 113 cm, D 41 cm
Load capacity: 250 kg

Price History

1M
tectake Garden bench Line
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 2-seater 120 cm (47290)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tree bench 150 cm (318823)
£120.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
£117.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Garden bench Line
tectake
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel