vidaXL Folding lounger plastic (48754)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £106.99to £132.673 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Folding Couch
• Material: Plastic
• Adjustable Backrest
• Dimensions: 72 x 189 x 96 cm (unfolded), 86 x 73 x 13.5 cm (folded)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding lounger plastic (48754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger Plastic White Outdoor Garden Chair Sunbed Seating 48754
Takealoadoffyourmindandrelaxonyourpatio,gardenoranyotheroutdoorlivingspaceonthisattractiveanddurablesunlounger!
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Sun Lounger Outdoor Chair Daybed Sunbed Garden Lounger Plastic vidaXL 48754
Folding Sun Lounger Outdoor Chair Daybed Sunbed Garden Lounger Plastic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
Folding Sun Lounger Plastic White vidaXL 48754
Folding Sun Lounger Plastic White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£132.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding Couch
Material: Plastic
Adjustable Backrest
Dimensions: 72 x 189 x 96 cm (unfolded), 86 x 73 x 13.5 cm (folded)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding lounger plastic (48754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44356)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box 420 l
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Chair PE Rattan 2 pcs (31942)
£105.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£132.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel