vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
from £109.95to £213.592 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bench
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Weather-resistant, easy to maintain, easy to assemble
• Design: Simple and classic
• Dimensions: 145.5 x 49 x 74 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Bench Plastic Anthracite Outdoor Furniture Backyard Seating 43585
Take a load off on your patio, in your garden or any other outdoor living space on this attractive and durable garden bench! This bench is made of...
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Balcony Bench Chair Plastic vidaXL 43585
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Balcony Bench Chair Plastic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£213.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bench
Material: Plastic
Features: Weather-resistant, easy to maintain, easy to assemble
Design: Simple and classic
Dimensions: 145.5 x 49 x 74 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with cushion (317105)
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
£110.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£213.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel