vidaXL Garden shower (368212)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden shower (368212)
from £258.99to £336.274 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden shower
• Shower Head: Overhead shower
• Mounting Type: Base plate
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x H241.5 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower (368212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(black, 100 x 100 x 241.5 cm) vidaXL Outdoor Shower Garden Beach Pool Shower Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
...
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Shower Black 100x100x241.5 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368212
Outdoor Shower Black 100x100x241.5 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Other Pool Equipment & Parts
prodImage
£321.16
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Shower Pool Shower Garden Shower Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368212
Outdoor Shower Pool Shower Garden Shower Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£325.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Black 100x100x241.5 cm PE Rattan Steel Acacia Wood Powder-coated
Outdoor Shower Black 100x100x241.5 cm PE Rattan Steel Acacia Wood Powder-coated, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£336.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £320.92 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x H241.5 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre
Mounting Type
Base plate
Shower Head
Overhead shower

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower (368212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden shower (368212)
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£321.16
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£325.19
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£336.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £320.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel