vidaXL Garden shower double nozzle (48201)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden shower double nozzle (48201)
from £336.99to £416.343 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Multifunctional shower tower made of brushed stainless steel
• Rain shower, waterfall shower, massage shower, hand shower
• 200 jets from silicone nozzles, limescale-resistant
• Flexible 150 cm stainless steel hose, 1/2 inch connection
• Dimensions: 103 x 210 x 15 cm, including mounting accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower double nozzle (48201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Double Jets Shower Towers Waterfall 48201
Our multifunctional shower panel system has a stylish design and will make a great addition to your swimming pool and other outdoor living space.
prodImage
£336.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Bath Garden Shower Panels Multi Models vidaXL 48199
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Bath Garden Shower Panels Multi Models vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Panels & Massagers
prodImage
£401.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Double Jets vidaXL 48201
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Double Jets vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Other Pool Equipment & Parts
prodImage
£416.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional shower tower made of brushed stainless steel
Rain shower, waterfall shower, massage shower, hand shower
200 jets from silicone nozzles, limescale-resistant
Flexible 150 cm stainless steel hose, 1/2 inch connection
Dimensions: 103 x 210 x 15 cm, including mounting accessories

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower double nozzle (48201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden shower 225 cm (315941)
£325.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower (368213)
£298.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower (368214)
£306.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower 215 cm (315940)
£268.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower double nozzle (48201)
prodImage
£336.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£401.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£416.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel