vidaXL Garden shower 225 cm (315941)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden shower 225 cm (315941)
from £325.99to £391.193 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden shower
• Shower Head: Hand shower, Overhead shower
• Dimensions: H225 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower 225 cm (315941)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Shower Stainless Steel Bath Tower Stands Outside Faucet Outdoor
This garden shower featuring a modern design is meant to be a great addition to your swimming pool and other outdoor living areas. This outdoor...
prodImage
£325.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Shower 225 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 315941
Garden Shower 225 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Other Pool Equipment & Parts
prodImage
£384.01
Shipping: Free
Garden Shower Stainless Steel Bath Tower Stands Outside Faucet Outdoor vidaXL 315941
Garden Shower Stainless Steel Bath Tower Stands Outside Faucet Outdoor vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£391.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H225 Centimetre
Shower Head
Hand shower, Overhead shower

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower 225 cm (315941)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden shower double nozzle (48201)
£336.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower (368214)
£306.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower (368213)
£298.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower 215 cm (315940)
£268.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower 225 cm (315941)
prodImage
£325.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£384.01
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£391.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel