vidaXL Garden shower (368213)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden shower (368213)
from £298.99to £370.663 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden shower made of PE rattan
• Slatted base made of acacia wood for stability and clean feet
• Powder-coated steel frame for durability
• Overall dimensions 100 x 100 x 241.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower (368213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey, 100 x 100 x 241.5 cm) vidaXL Outdoor Shower Garden Beach Pool Shower Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
...
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Shower Grey 100x100x241.5 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368213
Outdoor Shower Grey 100x100x241.5 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Other Pool Equipment & Parts
prodImage
£370.34
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Grey 100x100x241.5cm PE Rattan Acacia Wood Steel Frame Powder
Outdoor Shower Grey 100x100x241.5cm PE Rattan Acacia Wood Steel Frame Powder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£370.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £370.66 / Unit
Product Details
Garden shower made of PE rattan
Slatted base made of acacia wood for stability and clean feet
Powder-coated steel frame for durability
Overall dimensions 100 x 100 x 241.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower (368213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden shower (368213)
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£370.34
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£370.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £370.66 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel