Bestway Solarflow 20 l (58695)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Solarflow 20 l (58695)
from £169.28to £330.894 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Garden Shower Solarflow 20 Liters
• Operates without additional energy consumption
• Adjustable shower head as overhead and handheld shower
• Dimensions: 60 x 60 x 218 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Solarflow 20 l (58695)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway | SolarFlow, Outdoor Shower, 20L / 5gal, Luxurious Outdoor Experience, Above Ground Pools, Inflatable Spas, Hot Tubs
ADD A TOUCH OF LUXURY: if you’re looking to make your poolside more professional, this fixed oversized showerhead will be the perfect addition to your garden. Leave the water in the shower’s 20L (5 gal.) reservoir to be heated by the sun for a relaxing, warm shower EASY TO SET UP: simply attach the shower to the included base and connect it to a standard garden hose (not included) with one of the connectors, use the adjustable water handle to control the water flow and temperature to create the ideal shower experience ADJUSTABLE: with an adjustable shower head that can tilt, move up and down, be used fixed overhead or handheld with multiple spray settings, this shower will be a family favourite STABLE DESIGN: thanks to the large moveable base the shower feels stable, for added support mount the base directly to a deck or patio by drilling it to the ground using the included hardware CONTENTS: 1 Shower and base, hardware included – dimensions: shower: 2.18m (7 ft. 2 in.) when installed on its stand, solid base: 63cm x 63cm (25 in. x 25 in.)
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
Bestway Solar Flow Outdoor Shower Black 20 L Outside Camping Pool Shower Head 93799
The Solar Flow outdoor shower from Bestway is the perfect solution for all those who want to take a shower before jumping into the pool, but not only.
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Solar Flow Outdoor Shower Black 20 L Outside Camping Pool Head vidaXL 93799
Bestway Solar Flow Outdoor Shower Black 20 L Outside Camping Pool Head vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£320.39
Shipping: Free
Solar Flow Outdoor Shower Black 20 L Bestway 93799
Solar Flow Outdoor Shower Black 20 L Bestway, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Other Pool Equipment & Parts
prodImage
£330.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Shower Solarflow 20 Liters
Operates without additional energy consumption
Adjustable shower head as overhead and handheld shower
Dimensions: 60 x 60 x 218 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Solarflow 20 l (58695)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bestway Solarflow 20 l (58695)
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£320.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£330.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel