vidaXL Garden shower straight (48198)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden shower straight (48198)
from £162.99to £207.996 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Shower panel made of 201 stainless steel
• Two shower modes: rain and handheld showerhead
• Limescale-resistant silicone nozzles
• Easy installation on 1/2 inch connection
• Dimensions: 10 x 210 x 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower straight (48198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Straight Rainfall Handheld Shower Head Garden Poolside Patio Shower Towers Waterfall Stainless Steel 48198
Our multifunctional shower panel system has a stylish design and will make a great addition to your garden and patio areas.The shower tower is made of durable stainless steel with a brushed finish and has a beautiful, curved design It has two functions: rainfall and a handheld shower head, which can be easily selected by means of a knob Immerse yourself in a truly relaxing shower experience and enjoy the modern style of this beautifully designed shower panel system.The shower panel system is easy to assemble Delivery includes mounting accessories.Note: The product is not solar and not a hot shower panel system. Colour: Silver Panel material: 201 stainless steel with a brushed finish Overall dimensions: 10 x 6.5 x 210 cm (W x D x H)
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Straight Garden Shower Towers Waterfall 48198
Our multifunctional shower panel system has a stylish design and will make a great addition to your garden and patio areas. The shower tower is made...
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel 48198
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Straight vidaXL 48198
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Straight vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Other Pool Equipment & Parts
prodImage
£192.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Bath Garden Shower Panels Multi Models vidaXL 48198
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel Bath Garden Shower Panels Multi Models vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Panels & Massagers
prodImage
£195.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel 48198
Outdoor Shower Stainless Steel, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shower panel made of 201 stainless steel
Two shower modes: rain and handheld showerhead
Limescale-resistant silicone nozzles
Easy installation on 1/2 inch connection
Dimensions: 10 x 210 x 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower straight (48198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden shower 220 cm (315939)
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower 215 cm (315943)
£183.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower poly rattan WPC (44750)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower straight (48198)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£192.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel