vidaXL Garden shower 220 cm (315939)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden shower 220 cm (315939)
from £167.99to £201.593 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden shower made of stainless steel
• Multifunctional design
• Weather-resistant
• Rain shower, handheld shower, foot wash tap
• Flexible, double-locking hose
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower 220 cm (315939)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Shower Stainless Steel Outdoor Bath Tower Stands Faucet Outside
This multifunctional garden shower featuring a modern design is meant to be a great addition to your swimming pool and other outdoor living areas.
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Shower 220 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 315939
Garden Shower 220 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Other Pool Equipment & Parts
prodImage
£199.44
Shipping: Free
Garden Shower Stainless Steel Outdoor Bath Tower Stands Faucet Outside vidaXL 315939
Garden Shower Stainless Steel Outdoor Bath Tower Stands Faucet Outside vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Head Holders, Shower Arms & Slide Bars
prodImage
£201.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden shower made of stainless steel
Multifunctional design
Weather-resistant
Rain shower, handheld shower, foot wash tap
Flexible, double-locking hose

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden shower 220 cm (315939)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden shower straight (48198)
£162.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden shower 215 cm (315943)
£183.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower poly rattan WPC (44750)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shower 220 cm (315939)
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£199.44
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£201.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel