Keter Eden Garden Bench
- Chest bench
- Material: Plastic, Wood
- Number of Seats: 2
- Capacity: 265 l
- Dimensions: W140 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Keter Eden Garden Bench
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19

Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09

Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89

Amazonas American Dream
£165.99

Lafuma RSXA Clip Batyline
£185.92

Biohort LoungeBox 200
£1,708.29
40 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Deuba Keter Garden Storage Box Capri 305 Litre Sit on Outdoor Bench Plastic Wheels 123 x 53,5 x 57 cm Anthracite
Technical Data: 305 Litre capacity530 Pounds lid capacityOuter dimensions 50 x 21 x 22.5 Inches Weatherproof Zero maintenance Fade free Easy clean...

£116.67
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench Outdoor Storage Box U110611943_733441397
Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality with The Signature Collection Storage Bench, designed to enhance your outdoor spaces. This attractive bench comfortably seats two adults while offering an impressive 227 L (60 G) of secure, dry, and ventilated storage space.Crafted from a unique durable and weather-resistant resin, this storage bench is built to withstand the elements, ensuring long-lasting quality. The innovative DecoCoat™ technology gives it the stunning look and feel of real wood, adding a touch of elegance to any patio or garden.Assembly is a breeze with no extra tools required, making it a convenient addition to your outdoor area. Whether you need extra seating or a stylish storage solution, The Signature Collection Storage Bench is the ideal choice for your favourite outdoor spots.Enhance your outdoor experience with this versatile bench that combines comfort, practicality, and aesthetic appeal! Keter Colour: Grey

£123.12
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor Garden Storage Box - Grey 2938895
This Keter Eden outdoor storage bench stores garden cushions, tools and accessories while providing comfortable seating for two people. It's made from weather-resistant resin with a wood-look panel finish in grey. The lockable lid lets you add your own padlock to keep things secure. You can sit on it while enjoying your garden or patio. The bench holds enough cushions and equipment to keep your outdoor space tidy. The resin construction needs no painting or special treatment to stay looking good. Assembly is straightforward for two people with no complex steps. You'll have practical storage and extra seating that works together to make your garden more functional. Made of plastic. Capacity 265L. Lockable. External size H84, W140, D60cm. Internal size H38, W128, D50cm. Weight 13.5kg. 2 person self-assembly. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7290106927728.
3 to 5 day

£125.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden 265L Storage Bench - Beige Green 8210366
This Keter Eden storage bench provides comfortable seating with space underneath for cushions, tools and outdoor accessories. It's made from fade-resistant resin that withstands sun, rain and frost without maintenance. The lockable lid lets you add your own padlock for security. You can use it as a two-seater bench too, so it doubles as extra seating when you need it. Built-in ventilation keeps everything inside fresh and dry through changing weather. The bench is big enough to store furniture cushions, garden tools and outdoor games together. Assembly is straightforward with no special tools needed. You'll have a tidy garden with practical extra seating when friends visit. Made of plastic. Lockable. External size H84, W140, D60cm. Internal size H38, W128, D50cm. Weight 15.9kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£125.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden 265L Storage Bench - Dark Grey 254624
You can never have too much outdoor storage or too many pieces of durable yet elegant outdoor furniture. The fully weather-resistant Eden garden...

£125.00
Shipping: Free
Keter 265L Eden Grey Outdoor Storage Bench - Wilko 0607302
Declutter your outdoor space in style with this Keter 265L Eden Grey Outdoor Storage Bench. This fully weather-resistant garden bench storage box is ideal for outdoor use and can provide seating for up to two adults. It has a 265L capacity for patio accessories, lounge cushions and anything else that needs to be kept dry and well-ventilated. With decorative wood-style finishing, the bench is also lockable to give you added security and peace of mind.

£145.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Garden Bench WS-7VX4-L23R
Garden box "Bogota" made of resin - 265 L - External dimensions : 140 x 60 x 84 cm - - Inner dimensions : 128 x 50 x 38 cm - Material : polypropylene - Lockable - UV protected - Ventilation

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Grey Garden Bench 265L Outdoor Patio Storage Box DURABLE Lockable 2938895
Keter Eden Grey Garden Bench 265L Outdoor Patio Storage Box DURABLE Lockable, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£163.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench Outdoor Storage Box Garden Furniture, Beige and Brown, 140 x 60
Keter Eden Bench Outdoor Storage Box Garden Furniture, Beige and Brown, 140 x 60, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£164.99
Shipping: Free
Ondis24 Eden Garden Bench with Storage Box WO-2IJR-PSCK
Ondis24 Eden Garden Bench with Storage Box Dimensions: 140 x 60 x 84 cm. Box with lid., Weight: 32.41 pounds, Manufacturer: Ondis24

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench Outdoor Storage Box U110611943_733441396
Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality with The Signature Collection Storage Bench, designed to enhance your outdoor spaces. This attractive bench comfortably seats two adults while offering an impressive 227 L (60 G) of secure, dry, and ventilated storage space.Crafted from a unique durable and weather-resistant resin, this storage bench is built to withstand the elements, ensuring long-lasting quality. The innovative DecoCoat™ technology gives it the stunning look and feel of real wood, adding a touch of elegance to any patio or garden.Assembly is a breeze with no extra tools required, making it a convenient addition to your outdoor area. Whether you need extra seating or a stylish storage solution, The Signature Collection Storage Bench is the ideal choice for your favourite outdoor spots.Enhance your outdoor experience with this versatile bench that combines comfort, practicality, and aesthetic appeal! Keter Colour: Signature Ashwood

£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keter Garden Storage Box Glenwood 390L Outdoor Entryway Trunk Chest Bench Box 202434
This Keter Glenwood garden storage box will be a great choice for storing large cushions, or garden and pool supplies. The storage box is super...

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench Outdoor Storage Box Garden Furniture, Graphite and Grey, 132.5L x 75W x 18.5H cm
Colour Name: Grey Product Description You can never have too much outdoor storage or too many pieces of durable yet elegant outdoor furniture. The...

£131.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench Outdoor Storage Box Garden Furniture 140 x 60 x 84 cm
A sleek mix of furniture and storage. The Eden Garden Bench is an attractive piece of furniture that seats two adults and doubles as a lockable deck...

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench Outdoor Plastic Storage Box Garden Furniture Grey

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Bench Garden Patio 133 x 61 x 89 cm Keter
A stylish bench, or a functional storage box? Why not 2 in 1? The Patio Garden Bench storage box is an ingenious solution for those who wish to...

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench Outdoor Storage Box Garden Furniture, Beige and Brown, 140 x 60 x 84 cm
Ideal outdoor storage bench for garden tools and equipment, furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Decorative wood paneled style with 265...

£153.86
Shipping: Free
KETER ICENI EDEN PLASTIC GARDEN STORAGE BENCH BOX GREY WATERPROOF 17190198
KETER ICENI EDEN PLASTIC GARDEN STORAGE BENCH BOX GREY WATERPROOF, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches

£169.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Keter Garden Storage Box Capri 302 L Anthracite Entryway Trunk Chest Bench Box
This Keter Capri garden storage box is a simple yet stylish storage and seating solution. It's made of a durable and weather-resistant Plastic...

£175.75
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Keter Eden Plastic Storage Patio 265L Anthracite Grey Seat Durable
Garden Bench Keter Eden Plastic Storage Patio 265L Anthracite Grey Seat Durable, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£179.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden 265L Storage Bench LBKZ1213_90573299
You can never have too much outdoor storage or too many pieces of durable yet elegant outdoor furniture. The fully weather-resistant Eden garden bench storage box is ideal for use outdoors and can provide seating for up to two adults, and store a 265 L/65 G capacity worth of patio accessories, lounge cushions and anything else that needs to be kept dry and well ventilated. As well as its decorative wood - style finishing the Eden bench is also lockable to give you added security and peace of mind.Features and Benefits Ideal outdoor storage bench for garden tools and equipment, furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Decorative wood panelled style with 265 L capacity keeping all ventilated and dry Comfortably seats two adults and has lockable option for added security Made of durable, weather-resistant and maintenance fade-free resin Assembled external dimensions: 140 x 60 x 84 cm (L x W x H); internal dimensions: 128 x 50 x 38 cm (L x W x H) Keter Colour: Beige

£180.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Ashwood 227L Garden Storage Bench Seat Resin Outdoor Lockable Brown Patios
Keter Ashwood 227L Garden Storage Bench Seat Resin Outdoor Lockable Brown Patios, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards

£186.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Garden Storage Box 60% Recycled Weatherproof Lockable Best New
Eden Bench 265L Garden Storage Box 60% Recycled Weatherproof Lockable Best New, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£187.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £187.99 / L
Keter Eden 265L Outdoor Storage Bench - 60% Recycled Garden Furniture, Beige & Brown 226277
Eden 265L Outdoor Storage Bench - 60% Recycled Garden Furniture, Beige & Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions

£189.89
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Garden Furniture - Beige And 226277
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Garden Furniture - Beige And, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Storage Deck Boxes

£189.89
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Keter Eden Plastic Storage Patio 265L Green Seat Durable lockable
Garden Bench Keter Eden Plastic Storage Patio 265L Green Seat Durable lockable, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
Keter Solana 70 Gallon Storage Bench Deck Box for Patio Furniture Front Porch Decor and Outdoor Seating - Perfect to Store Garden Tools and Pool Toys
...

£192.20
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Graphite & Light Grey Fade Free | All Weather Resistant
Ideal outdoor garden bench for garden tools and equipment, garden furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Decorative wood panelled style...

£195.04
Shipping: Free
Tepro Keter Glenwood Cushion Box, Cushion Box, 390 Litre Volume, Waterproof, Graphite, Wood Look, Bench for 2 Adults, 128 x 65 x 61 cm, Garden Box 258753
Features Storage space and seating opportunities: ideal for storing cushions, pool accessories, cushions, garden tools and others. It can also be...

£195.04
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Beige & Brown Wood Panel Effect | Fade Free | All Weather Resistant Safe and Secure

£197.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W140 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre |
|---|
| Plastic, Wood |
| Capacity: 265 l |
| Number of Seats: | 2 |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Keter Eden Garden Bench
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products