Keter Store It Out Max
- Garden box
- Weather and UV resistant
- Lockable
- Capacity: approx. 480 l
- Dimensions: W145.5 Centimetre x D82 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre
- Weight: 26 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Keter Store It Out Max
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99

Biohort Alex
£798.98
19 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Keter Store It Out Max Garden Storage - Sage Green 7837087
This outdoor storage box keeps barbecues, garden furniture and wheelie bins protected from the weather. It's made from durable resin with a wood-effect finish that won't need painting or fade over time. The weather-resistant design keeps everything inside dry through rain and damp conditions. It holds enough for two wheelie bins or bulky garden equipment. The piston-assisted lid opens easily from the top without slamming shut. Front doors provide wide access for wheeling bins in and out. A sloped threshold makes loading heavy items straightforward. The lockable design lets you add your own padlock for security. You can fit optional shelves inside to organise smaller tools and accessories. Assembly is simple enough for one person. You'll have versatile outdoor storage that keeps your garden tidy and organised. Made of resin. Capacity 1200L. Lockable. External size H125, W145.5, D82cm. Internal size H110, W132, D76cm. Weight 25.2kg. 1 person self-assembly. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 3253924880327.
3 to 5 day

£132.00
£141.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Lowest total price
Keter Store It Out Max 1200L Garden Storage Box -Beige/Green 2755126
This Keter Store It Out Max storage box keeps garden tools, furniture and equipment organised and protected from the weather. It's made from fade-resistant plastic that needs no maintenance. The spring-assisted lid and wide front doors give you two ways to access your things. It holds two wheelie bins or multiple bikes and garden tools together. The lockable lid lets you add your own padlock for security. The heavy duty floor supports heavier items like furniture and equipment. Lid-lifter chains hold the top open so you can load items hands-free. The sloped threshold lets you wheel bins and bikes in and out easily. Two people can assemble it without special tools. You'll have weather-resistant storage that keeps your garden tidy and your belongings dry. Made of plastic. Capacity 1200L. Lockable. External size H125, W145.5, D82cm. Internal size H110, W132, D76cm. Weight 27kg. 2 person self-assembly. Kerbside delivery only. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 7290106922655.
3 to 5 day

£132.00
£141.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Keter Store It Out Max 1200L Storage Shed - Beige / Brown U110605593
Easy to assemble and easy to use, this global best-selling unit provides an ideal outdoor storage solution for everything from barbecues to outdoor furniture. Amazingly compact and versatile, this weather-resistant storage unit will keep up to 1200 L/42 cu.ft. of contents fresh and dry. For your convenience, it features front and top opening, a sloped threshold and bin-opening kit. Keter

£151.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Max Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed, 145.5 x 82 x 125 cm - Beige/Brown
Style Name: Outdoor Garden Storage Shed The Store-it-out Max is the all-purpose outdoor storage box, idealfor garden tools, mowers and other...

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store-It Out Max Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed, Beige and Brown, 145.5 x 82 x 125 cm (L x H x W)
Read more The Store It Out Max The Store-It-Out Max is a high-capacity storage shed that provides dry and ventilated storage for up to 1200 L of...

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Max Garden Storage Box Green Outdoor Extra HeavyDuty Chest UK
Keter Store It Out Max Garden Storage Box Green Outdoor Extra HeavyDuty Chest UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports

£171.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out MAX Garden Lockable Storage Box - 125 x 145cm - LARGE SIZE 17199416
Keter Store It Out MAX Garden Lockable Storage Box - 125 x 145cm - LARGE SIZE, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Hideaway XL Storage Box 1200L LBKZ1030
This storage box adds a practical feature to any outdoor area, ideal for storing outdoor furniture, gardening equipment, tools, and more. The durable design is made from weather-resistant material to keep your property dry through all the seasons and it is lockable for added practicality. Assembly is required. Keter

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Keter 1200L Store It Out Max Brown Outdoor Storage Shed - Size: 4 x 3ft - Wilko 0607299
Declutter your outdoor space in style with this Keter 1200L Store It Out Max Brown Outdoor Storage Shed. This is a high-capacity storage shed that provides dry and ventilated storage for up to 1200L of contents, thanks to its durable and weather-resistant construction. To make storage easy, it opens from the top or the front and has an easy-opening lid with a sloped threshold that makes rolling large items in or out simple. With the capacity to hold two 240L wheelie bins, there is also a built-in shelf support for extra storage options (shelf not included). This storage bin is easy to assemble and is ideal for storing items ranging from barbecues to lawn furniture.

£192.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Max Garden Storage Box

£197.99
Shipping: Free
5' x 3' Keter Hideaway Large 1200L Plastic Storage Unit/ Wheelie Bin Store (1.46m x 0.82m) 217667BUN
Strong, stylish and exceptionally versatile, the 5' x 3' Keter Hideaway Large 1200L Plastic Storage Unit/ Wheelie Bin Store (1.46m x 0.82m) can meet all manner of garden storage requirements.With its huge 1200-litre capacity, this storage shed contains ample room for wheelie bins, kidsâ bikes or general outdoor equipment. It is constructed from tough resin, with an attractive wood-effect finish. Completely weatherproof and UV protected too, this patio storage unit will maintain its stylish appearance for many years to come, and neither discolour nor fade in the sun.Storage-friendly access is gained via either a large lid or wide double doors. The lid features gas-assisted pistons to provide easy owner access, while a pad bolt secures the doors to keep valuable tools (and invaluable wheelie bins) safe from unwanted attention (padlock not included).Should the storage unit be used as a bin shed, chains on the lid can be attached to the wheelie bin lids to make depositing rubbish simple. Then, on bin day, the bins are easily removed via the wide double doors, which are opened by a foot pedal. The floor is designed with a low threshold and small ramp so, once the bins have been emptied, they can be wheeled back into the bin store effortlessly.Backed by an excellent 5-year manufacturerâs warranty and straightforward to assemble, this wheelie bin storage unit can be maintained with just a damp cloth and soapy water.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.Constructed from tough resinStylish wood-effect finishWeatherproof and UV protectedLid is fitted with gas-assisted pistonsWide double doors opened by foot pedalSecured by a pad bolt (padlock not included)Chains attach wheelie bin lids to bin shed lidFloor has low threshold and small rampHuge 1200L capacity5-year manufacturerâs warrantyEasy assembly and virtually maintenance freeFree delivery to most UK addresses
5 - 7 Working Days

£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keter Store It Out Max 1200L Garden Storage Shed 5 x 3ft 3085613
This Keter Store-it-Out MAX storage box keeps garden equipment, furniture and two wheelie bins organised and protected from the weather. It's made from fade-free plastic that needs no maintenance. The piston-assisted lid and wide front doors give you easy access from the top or front. There's a sloped threshold so you can wheel bins and bikes straight in without lifting them. The weatherproof design includes ventilation to stop condensation building up inside. Lockable doors and lid accept a padlock for security. Lid-lifter chains prop the lid open when you need both hands free. The heavy-duty floor supports heavier items like bins and mowers. Assembly is straightforward for two people. You'll have organised outdoor storage that protects your belongings and keeps your garden tidy. Shed Material: plastic. Lockable doors . H125, W145.5, D82cm. W4.77, D2.69ft. Floor panel included. Waterproof. 2 people required for assembly. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£165.00
£174.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Keter SIO Max-EBrown/Beige 254661
Easy to assemble and easy to use, the global best-selling Store-It-Out MAX provides an ideal outdoor storage solution for everything from barbecues...

£170.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Max 1200L Outdoor Garden Storage Shed Beige Brown 17199417
The Store-it-out Max is the all-purpose outdoor storage box, ideal for garden tools, mowers and other equipment, garden furniture and cushions,

£197.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Max Garden Storage Box
The Store-it-Out MAX is the all-purpose outdoor storage box, ideal for garden tools, furniture and equipment or two 240L wheelie bins. Providing dry...

£207.32
Shipping: Free
Keter Store-It Out Max Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed GREEN Lid Lockable 4521
Keter Store-It Out Max Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed GREEN Lid Lockable, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports

£209.99
Shipping: Free
Storage Keter Store It Out Max 1200L Shed - Beige/Green
Made of plastic. Capacity 1200L. Lockable. External size H125, W145.5, D82cm. Weight 27kg. - 2 PERSON ASSEMBLY RECOMMENDED NEXT DAY DELIVERY...

£214.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Max 1200L Outdoor Garden Storage Box & Wheelie Bin Store
Keter Store It Out Max 1200L Outdoor Garden Storage Box & Wheelie Bin Store, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports

£218.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Max Garden Plastic Storage Box Shed 1200L Lockable Green Lid 4521
Keter Store It Out Max Garden Plastic Storage Box Shed 1200L Lockable Green Lid, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports

£229.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weather and UV resistant |
| Lockable |
| Capacity: approx. 480 l |
| Dimensions: | W145.5 Centimetre x D82 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 26 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Keter Store It Out Max
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products