Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4

Price History
• Tool Shed
• Material: Polypropylene
• Number of Windows: 1
• Door Type: Single-leaf door
• Wall Thickness: 16 mm
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W186 Centimetre x D111 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Keter Manor Pent Outdoor Garden Storage Shed 6 x 4ft - Brown 1924501
This Keter Manor Pent shed stores garden equipment in smaller spaces and fits under low-hanging trees. It's made from durable resin with a wood-like texture that won't fade or rot. The fixed window provides natural light inside and built-in ventilation keeps air flowing. Metal hinges give the door stability and a lockable latch accepts your own padlock for security. The weather-resistant design requires no painting or regular maintenance. You'll get a resin shed that looks like new with a simple wash each year. The pent roof design works well in tighter gardens and locations with overhead foliage. There's enough room inside to organise tools, equipment and garden accessories. The integrated floor panel is included and sits on a hard level base like concrete or paving slabs. Assembly takes two people using household tools. You'll have low-maintenance storage that stays secure and keeps your belongings protected year-round. Shed Material: plastic. Hinged door . 1 window. Window type: clear. Window location: interchangeable sides. Floor panel included. Waterproof. 2 people required for assembly. Manufacturer's 15 year guarantee. EAN: 7290106922525. Kerbside delivery only.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£345.00
£354.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Keter Manor Pent Outdoor Garden Storage Shed 6 x 4ft - Grey LBKZ1305
The Keter Manor Pent 6x4 shed is ideal for smaller, tighter gardens and locations under low hanging foliage. Complete with a fixed window for daylight access and built-in ventilation. It has metal hinges to provide stability and the lockable door for added security - just add your own padlock. Weather resistant and easy to assemble using household tools. With Roof overhang Dimensions: W: 183.5cm D:111cm H:200.5cm. Footprints: 175cm x 103.4cm. Resin sheds like this one come supplied with a floor - an integral part. However, it needs to be built on a suitable hard level base, such as concrete, paving slabs or tarmac. This base is NOT supplied. A shed can't be placed directly onto a base of grass, earth, sand etc. As natural movement will affect the stability, reduce lifespan and could cause the door to warp. The Keter Manor 6x4 Pent Shed is made from a durable resin with an attractive wood-like texture. Not only will this shed last for years to come, it requires practically no maintenance. Keter sheds are fade-free and all-weather resistant. A simple wash and your Keter shed looks like new every year. To provide you with some peace of mind, this shed has lockable doors to keep your valuable possesions safe. Simply add your own padlock and you'll have a secure way to store your personal belongings. Shed Material: plastic. Hinged door . 1 window. Window type: clear. Window location: interchangeable sides. Floor panel included. Waterproof. 2 people required for assembly. Manufacturer's 15 year guarantee. Keter
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Shed Keter Manor Outdoor Pent 6x4 Ventilated Lockable 205cm H 217314
Garden Storage Shed Keter Manor Outdoor Pent 6x4 Ventilated Lockable 205cm H, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
KETER Manor Outdoor Pent Single Door Garden Storage Shed 6 X 4Ft Beige Brown Wo
KETER Manor Outdoor Pent Single Door Garden Storage Shed 6 X 4Ft Beige Brown Wo, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£464.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £464.94 / Unit
Keter Manor Pent Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed, Grey, 6 x 4 ft
Features Hard-wearingandwaterproof. - Material :polypropylene. Colour :grey. Productdescription...
prodImage
£691.03
Shipping: Free
KETER Manor Outdoor Pent Single Door Garden Storage Shed 6 X 4Ft Beige Brown Wo
KETER Manor Outdoor Pent Single Door Garden Storage Shed 6 X 4Ft Beige Brown Wo, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£699.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £450.67 / Unit
KETER Manor Outdoor Pent Single Door Garden Storage Shed 6 X 4Ft Beige Brown Wo
KETER Manor Outdoor Pent Single Door Garden Storage Shed 6 X 4Ft Beige Brown Wo, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£906.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £906.98 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W186 Centimetre x D111 Centimetre
Ridge Height:201 Centimetre
Door Type
Single-leaf door
Material
Polypropylene
Number of Windows
1
UV-Resistant
Yes
Wall Thickness
16 mm
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£132.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 19 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 15 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£110.00
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 3 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 41 Prices
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570LCompare 5 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£394.99
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Darwin 6 x 4
£401.99
Keter Darwin 6 x 4Compare 5 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tool shed 257 x 298 x 178 cm
£327.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6
£329.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tepro Manor 46 S
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palram SkyLight 6 x 3
£376.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 195 x 198 x 159 cm
£308.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yardmaster Heidelberg 108 AEYZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Metal garden shed 257 x 205 x 178 cm
£384.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
dwagroup
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
umkhatab-0
prodImage
£464.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £464.94 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel