Tepro Manor 6x5 DD

Manufacturer: Tepro
Tepro Manor 6x5 DD
from £544.99to £763.194 offersManufacturer: Tepro
• Tool Shed
• Material: Polypropylene
• Number of Windows: 1
• Door Type: Double-leaf door
• Roof Thickness: 16 mm
• Wall Thickness: 16 mm
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tepro Manor 6x5 DD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Manor Garden Shed 6x5ft, All weather Resistant, Easy to Clean, Does not Fade, Grey 2H-GJMV-O1MF
All Weather Resistant Floor panel with integral window for natural lighting and padlock hasp for optional added security Elegant wood affect exterior with double doors, plus ventilation ducts for air circulation Ideal outdoor storage solution for all garden tools and equipment, BBQ's, bicycles and DIY tools Made out of a durable, maintenance and fade-free weather-resistant resin, Weight: 121.2542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Keter
prodImage
£544.99
Shipping: Free
MANOR Garden Shed 6X5 DD Weatherproof Keter
The Breteuil 6x5 house is a response to the needs of the users looking for practical and stylish solutions. The product's roof and wall are...
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Keter 230255 Manor Garden Shed Grey 6 x 5ft KET230255
Keter 230255 Manor Garden Shed Grey 6 x 5ft KET230255, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£590.75
Shipping: Free
Keter 230255 Manor Shed Grey 6 x 5ft
Keter 230255 Manor Shed Grey 6 x 5ft, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£763.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W185 Centimetre x D152 Centimetre x H226 Centimetre
Wall Height:168.5 Centimetre
Door Type
Double-leaf door
Material
Polypropylene
Number of Windows
1
Roof Thickness
16 mm
UV-Resistant
Yes
Wall Thickness
16 mm
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tepro Manor 6x5 DD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tepro

Tepro Carport Arizona 5000
£2,549.00
Tepro Carport Arizona 5000Compare 3 Prices
Tepro Metal equipment box 170 x 70 cm
£208.03
Tepro Metal equipment box 170 x 70 cmCompare 1 Prices
Tepro Garbage bin enclosure (7171)
£399.37
Tepro Garbage bin enclosure (7171)Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Capri 305 l
£84.99
Tepro Capri 305 lCompare 1 Prices
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)
£361.99
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)Compare 6 Prices
Tepro Artisan 7 x 7
£2,094.28
Tepro Artisan 7 x 7Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Westwood Box 570 liter
£214.99
Tepro Westwood Box 570 literCompare 6 Prices
Tepro Irrigation set (8046)
£35.00
Tepro Irrigation set (8046)Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Venetian blind set (8047)
£109.75
Tepro Venetian blind set (8047)Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Factor 8x8
£1,000.00
Tepro Factor 8x8Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Steel Storage Tent 180 x 300 cm
£556.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Steel Storage Tent 300 x 600 cm
£528.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 257 x 392 x 181 cm (14334)
£498.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Palram SkyLight 6 x 8
£499.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 257 x 489 x 181 cm (143349)
£595.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Metal garden shed 257 x 205 x 178 cm
£422.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Steel storage tent 300 x 300 cm
£484.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Storage tent steel 370 x 370 cm
£616.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tepro Manor 6x8
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yardmaster Brandenburg 106 TBSL
£442.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tepro Manor 6x5 DD
Prince GB
prodImage
£544.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£590.75
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£763.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel