Tepro Manor 6x8

Price History
• Tool Shed
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Windows: 1
• Door Type: Double-leaf door
• Roof Thickness: 16 mm
• Wall Thickness: 16 mm
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tepro Manor 6x8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Manor Shed 6x8ft - All Weather Resistant, Easy to Clean, Fade-Free, Grey
Keter Manor Shed 6x8ft - All Weather Resistant, Easy to Clean, Fade-Free, Grey, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£620.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Outdoor Garden Storage Shed Manor 6x8 235272
The  roomy Manor 6x8 shed makes organizing your outdoor space easy and  attractive. It combines low-maintenance wood-look resin walls,
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Manor 6 ft. W x 8 ft. D Apex Outdoor Garden Shed KEQ1069
The roomy Manor 6x8 shed makes organizing your outdoor space easy and attractive. It combines low-maintenance wood-look resin walls, lockable double-doors that provide easy access to your items, a floor panel for keeping your stuff clean and dry, fixed windows and vents for natural light and ample airflow, and a high ceiling for free movement. Assembly is as quick and simple as you'd expect. Keter
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Manor 6 x 8ft Grey Outdoor Resin Garden Storage Shed - Wilko 0543884
The roomy Manor 6 x 8ft storage shed makes organizing your outdoor space easy and attractive. Made out of a durable, maintenance and fade-free weather-resistant resin, it features a stylish wood affect exterior with double doors, plus ventilation ducts for air circulation. And a floor panel with an integral window for natural light and ample airflow, a high ceiling for free movement and a padlock hasp for optional added security. Lockable double doors provide easy access to your items. Assembly is quick and easy. Ideal outdoor storage solution for all garden tools and equipment, BBQs, bicycles and DIY tools. The assembled external dimensions are H227 x W185.8 x L236.8cm, and the internal dimensions are H219.7 x W168.9 x L222cm.
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
‎Keter Manor 6 x 8ft Outdoor Garden Plastic Double Door Storage Shed In Grey ‎17197129
‎Keter Manor 6 x 8ft Outdoor Garden Plastic Double Door Storage Shed In Grey, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£709.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Manor Shed 6X8ft- Grey LBKZ1199
Ultimate storage solution for just about everything! The roomy Manor 6x8 shed makes organizing your outdoor space easy and attractive. Made of innovative lightweight panels "H" shaped, double- wall structure constructed to provide extra strength to withstand heavy duty weather and are built to last. The Manor 6x8 is a maintenance- free shed, no varnish or paint is needed. It features wide double doors for easy access, integral floor panel and ventilation that keeps your stored items clean and dry, a fixed window for lots of natural light, a ceiling that is high enough to let you move around with ease and is lockable for extra safety and secure.Features and Benefits Ideal outdoor storage solution for all garden tools and equipment, BBQ's, bicyles and DIY tools Elegant wood affect exterior with double doors, plus ventilation ducts for air circulation Floor panel with integral window for natural lighting and padlock hasp for optional added security Made out of a durable, maintenance and fade-free weather-resistant resin Assembled external dimensions: 236.8cm x 185.8cm x 227cm (L x W x H) Internal dimensions: 222cm x 168.9cm x 219.7cm (L x W x H) Keter
prodImage
£1,049.99
Shipping: Free
kETER Manor Outdoor Apex Double Door Garden Storage Shed 6 X 8Ft Beige Brown Woo
kETER Manor Outdoor Apex Double Door Garden Storage Shed 6 X 8Ft Beige Brown Woo, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£1,344.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W185.8 Centimetre x D236.8 Centimetre x H227 Centimetre
Wall Height:168.5 Centimetre
Door Type
Double-leaf door
Material
Plastic
Number of Windows
1
Roof Thickness
16 mm
UV-Resistant
Yes
Wall Thickness
16 mm
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tepro Manor 6x8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
04/06/2020
|
facile a monter !
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
14/04/2020
|
conforme
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
13/02/2020
|
Top
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
20/11/2019
|
Super
With reviews from

Tepro Manor 6x8 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tepro

Tepro Mythos 6 x 6
£323.99
Tepro Mythos 6 x 6Compare 13 Prices
Tepro Carport Arizona 5000
£2,422.50
Tepro Carport Arizona 5000Compare 5 Prices
Tepro Artisan 7 x 7
£1,109.95
Tepro Artisan 7 x 7Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Metal equipment box 170 x 70 cm
£272.78
Tepro Metal equipment box 170 x 70 cmCompare 1 Prices
Tepro Artisan 11 x 7
£2,471.60
Tepro Artisan 11 x 7Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Factor 6x6
£700.00
Tepro Factor 6x6Compare 5 Prices
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)
£352.99
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)Compare 7 Prices
Tepro Carport Vitoria 5000
£2,049.99
Tepro Carport Vitoria 5000Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Garbage bin enclosure (7171)
£393.98
Tepro Garbage bin enclosure (7171)Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Automatic window opener (8033)
£47.99
Tepro Automatic window opener (8033)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Storage tent steel 370 x 370 cm
£632.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trimetals Guardian D63
£589.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palram Canopia Rubicon Garden Shed (706787)
£580.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yardmaster Brandenburg 108 TBSL
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 257 x 392 x 181 cm (14334)
£512.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Steel storage tent 300 x 300 cm
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
£731.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Palram SkyLight 6 x 8
£499.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tepro Manor 6x8
keter_uk_ltd
prodImage
£620.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£680.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel