Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)

Price History
• Garden House
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Door Type: Double-leaf door
• Base Area: 5.7 m²
• Dimensions: W185.5 Centimetre x D305.5 Centimetre x H217 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia 2 Box Plastic Tan Garden Shed 6 x 10ft 7169360
This plastic shed stores and protects your outdoor equipment year-round. The Palram Canopia SkyLight Shed is made with virtually unbreakable polycarbonate panels and a reinforced aluminium frame. It needs no painting or regular maintenance. The hinged doors provide easy access to your garden tools and equipment. The shingle-like roof panels let in some natural light while staying opaque from outside. The aluminium frame is strong enough to support added shelves and racks for better organisation. It withstands high winds and heavy snow so your belongings stay protected. The polycarbonate panels resist UV damage and won't crack or break with impact. A floor panel is included to keep everything off the ground. Assembly takes two people and gloves are recommended. You'll have durable, weather-resistant storage that keeps your garden organised without ongoing upkeep. Shed Material: plastic. Hinged doors . Construction type: overlap. H208, W171.3, D297.9cm. W5.62, D9.77ft. Base size required W175cm, D301.7cm. Base size required W5.74ft, D9.8ft. Anchor kit required (anchor kit sold separately). Floor panel included. Waterproof. 2 people required for assembly. It is recommended that you wear gloves when assembling a shed. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108131154.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£731.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia SkyLight 6 x 10ft Double Door Tan Shed - Brown - Wilko 0715142
The SkyLight Shed is perfect for storing, organising, and protecting your outdoor life. Made with Canopia's virtually unbreakable polycarbonate and reinforced aluminium frame, the SkyLight Shed will provide years of maintenance-free protection. At first, you may wonder about the flexibility and thickness of the polycarbonate panels, but rest assured that once assembled, the shed will be rigid and durable.
prodImage
£818.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Skylight Shed 6 x 10 Tan 2 Bpx - Polycarbonate - L303.6 x W185.4 x H217 cm CBP-703390
SkyLight Shed Kit - Highly Durable Outdoor Storage Highly resistant, sunlight safe polycarbonate storage shed kits (features Fine Shield...
prodImage
£839.90
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram 6 ft. W x 7 ft. D Plastic Apex Garden Shed OBTF1087
The new Palram Canopia SkyLight Shed is ideal for storing, organizing and protecting your outdoor life. Palram Canopia SkyLight sheds were developed and built to last; they do not fracture, bend or discolor, and withstand extreme weather conditions such as hail and high temperatures. Made with Palram - Canopia's virtually unbreakable polycarbonate and reinforced aluminum frame, the SkyLight Shed will provide years of maintenance-free protection. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£969.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Base Area:5.7 m²
Dimensions:W185.5 Centimetre x D305.5 Centimetre x H217 Centimetre
Door Type
Double-leaf door
Material
Polycarbonate

Price History

1M 3M
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tepro Factor 6x6
£700.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trimetals Guardian D63
£589.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tepro Manor 6x8
£680.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 257 x 489 x 181 cm (143350)
£796.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Steel storage tent 300 x 750 cm
£807.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tepro Factor 8x6
£820.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Storage tent steel 370 x 370 cm
£632.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 257 x 489 x 181 cm (143351)
£821.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
prodImage
£731.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£818.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£839.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£969.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel