Palram Milano 3000 (703728)

Manufacturer: Palram
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
from £926.99to £1,204.224 offersManufacturer: Palram
• Pavilion
• Material: Aluminum, Polycarbonate
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W309 Centimetre x H225 Centimetre x D309 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
10'x10' (3x3m) Palram Canopia Milano 3000 Garden Gazebo 703728
Bold, eye-catching and built to last for years, the 10' x 10' Palram Canopia Milano 3000 Garden Gazebo (3m x 3m) is a fantastic addition to any garden setting. This garden gazebo features a heavy-duty, powder-coated, reinforced aluminium frame, with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, so is extremely robust and completely resistant to rust. The premium polycarbonate roof panels are virtually unbreakable and 100% UV-protected. This results in a gazebo that is exceptionally long lasting and will maintain its stunning appearance without any risk of fading or discolouration. Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 90km/ hr (56ml/ hr), this polycarbonate gazebo really does provide outstanding weatherproof protection. The eye-catching flat roof is constructed from grey 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate panels, which are completely shatterproof and block harmful UV rays, ensuring the gazebo is beautifully light without ever being uncomfortably bright. Integrated guttering negates any risk of damage after heavy rainfall and provides a useful source of free water for the garden when connected to a water butt (water butt not included). The frame is also fitted with rails and hooks, should curtains and/ or nets be required (curtains and nets not included). Made from 100% recyclable components and supplied with an excellent 10-year limited warranty, this premium garden gazebo is maintenance free, saving time and money. Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings are all included for an easy assembly, while the screw-free sliding panel installation system ensures there's no risk of future water ingress and that the gazebo remains weathertight. This polycarbonate and aluminium gazebo is available in 2 different sizes. Designed without a floor, it should be anchored to a solid, level base. An anchoring kit and footpads are both included. Delivery is free to most UK addresses. 10-year limited warranty Heavy-duty, powder-coated aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors Grey 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate roof panels are shatterproof and UV-protected Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) Wind resistant to 90km/ hr (56ml/ hr) Integrated guttering system Frame fitted with curtain rails and hooks (curtains and nets not included) Made from 100% recyclable components Maintenance free Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings included - sliding panel assembly system No floor - anchor kit and footpads included to fix to a solid, level base Available in 2 different sizes Free delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£926.99
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Milano 2.25 x 3.09m Grey Garden Gazebo - Size: 2.25 x 3m - Wilko 0715079
The Milano flat top gazebo has a clean look and gives you a place to lounge in refreshing solitude or to invite people to celebrate every day with you. The Outdoor Gazebo has matt grey panels that are UV protected on both sides. Utilising the unique 'Heat Block Technology' the full shade glazing prevents the sun's rays from shining through making it cooler for an even more enjoyable outdoor experience. The gazebo has integrated rails so you can add curtains to personalise your gazebo and create some privacy or add netting to keep your area bug-free. If you're looking for a gazebo to fit your modern aesthetic, the Milano flat top open gazebo gives you that lounging area, garden decor, and a place to rest and have guests and parties with that clean look you love.
prodImage
£991.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Milano 3000 Garden Gazebo - Polycarbonate - L309 x W309 x H225 - Grey CBP-703728
Milano Gazebo - Flat Roof Gazebo Unique screw-free roofing system Robust, rust-resistant, granulated anthracite powder-coated frame made of...
prodImage
£1,050.97
Shipping: Free
Garden Gazebo Palram Canopia Milano Heavy Duty Hardtop Outdoor Polycarbonate 703728
Garden Gazebo Palram Canopia Milano Heavy Duty Hardtop Outdoor Polycarbonate, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£1,204.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W309 Centimetre x H225 Centimetre x D309 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum, Polycarbonate
Properties
UV-Resistant:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£4,419.00
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 2 Prices
Palram Glory 8 x 12
£1,919.00
Palram Glory 8 x 12Compare 3 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 6 Prices
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)
£1,168.77
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)Compare 1 Prices
Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 4 Prices
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
£818.00
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)Compare 2 Prices
Palram Palermo 3000
£1,242.27
Palram Palermo 3000Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6
£376.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6Compare 12 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 4.6
£1,209.00
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 4.6Compare 3 Prices
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6
£329.99
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palram Monaco
£989.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Palram Martinique 3600
£1,009.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6
£773.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
prodImage
£926.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£991.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,050.97
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£1,204.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel