Sojag BBQ Messina
from £799.003 offers
Price History- Pavilion
- Material: Aluminum, galvanized
- UV-Resistant: Yes
- Weatherproof: Yes
- Dimensions: W292 Centimetre x H262 Centimetre x D179 mm
- Weight: 78 kg
Popular Products

Sojag Messina 10 x 12
£1,339.99

Coleman Event Shelter Pro L
£265.71

Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sojag Messina Grey BBQ Shelter - Size: 262 x 291.59 x 178.66cm - Wilko 0845849
Enjoy outdoor cooking whatever the weather as the Sojag Messina Grey BBQ Shelter brings reliable protection and clever design to your garden gatherings, thanks to its double roof for smoke ventilation and sturdy aluminium frame topped with a galvanised steel roof. You'll love the useful shelves that add handy counter space for all your barbecue essentials while the powder coated finish ensures resistance to scratches and corrosion, making it a practical choice for patio entertaining. The dark grey finish blends seamlessly with any outdoor setting, giving you a large shelter that's both stylish and functional for year-round use.

£799.00
Shipping: Free
10' x 6' Trimetals Sojag Messina Anthracite BBQ Garden Gazebo (2.92m x 1.79m) TPS600-BBQBUN
A must-have for barbequing enthusiasts, the 10' x 6' Trimetals Sojag Messina Anthracite BBQ Garden Gazebo lets you enjoy outdoor cooking in comfort and style, whatever the weather. Metal BBQ Garden Gazebo This handsome dark grey garden gazebo from Trimetals has been designed to provide the perfect home â and shelter â for your barbeque or grill. The robust structure consists of a galvanised steel roof, a rust-resistant aluminium frame, stainless steel screws and 12cm thick support poles for a gazebo that will stand the test of time and can be used all year round. As an added bonus, there are twin 134cm wide side counters that have a comfortable standing height of 90cm. These handy surfaces give you plenty of roomf for barbequing tools and food, and can double as serving spaces when your barbequing efforts are ready to share with friends and family. In the double roof of the gazebo you'll find integrated smoke extractors to prevent the build-up of heat and smoke from the BBQ, ensuring that you won't be compromising protection from the weather with an uncomfortable interior. The BBQ gazebo also boasts a two-year guarantee for added peace of mind. Free Delivery We offer free delivery to the majority of UK addresses. Key Features Provides all-weather protection for your barbeque or grill Robust construction with a galvanised steel roof and 12cm thick poles Double roof includes integrated smoke extraction to prevent the build-up of heat and smoke Two 134cm wide side racks for food and barbequing tools Anthracite grey finish 2-year guarantee
4 Weeks

£859.99
Shipping: Free
Rowlinsons Sojag Messina BBQ Shelter - Aluminum - L178.66 x W291.59 x H262 cm in Charcoal M5013856214755
Sojag Messina BBQ Shelter - Aluminum - L178.66 x W291.59 x H262 cm - Powder-Coated Every grill master will appreciate the Messina gazebo. This stylish and functional BBQ grill shelter protects you and your food from the elements. A sturdy and corrosion resistant galvanized steel roof provides ample coverage while added shelves provide the counter space you crave. Create the outdoor kitchen of your dreams with the Messina grill shelter. Features: PROTECTIVE COATING: AkzoNobel's Interpol powder coating provides maximum scratch and corrosion resistance REINFORCED CONSTRUCTION: Frame features an extruded aluminum design that produces enhanced durability DURABLE ROOF: The galvanized steel panels provide maximum protection from the elements ADDITIONAL STABILITY: This premium model features a wide diameter structure that provides additional durability and protection from the elements IMPROVED AIR CIRCULATION: A double roof design provides appealing aesthetic while simultaneously increasing airflow for comfort and style RUSTPROOF: The aluminum frame is rustproof, making it durable and maintenance-free ILLUSTRATED INSTRUCTIONS: Assembly made easy with detailed pictures illustrating step-by-step instructions DURABLE HARDWARE: Stainless steel bolts and screws ensure maximum stability while preventing rust and corrosion Main Construction Material: Aluminum Treatment: Powder-coated Eaves Height: 1952 mm Footprint: L1680 x W2330 mm Approx. Area( M2): 5.4 | Rowlinsons Sojag Messina BBQ Shelter - Aluminum - L178.66 x W291.59 x H262 cm in Charcoal

£985.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W292 Centimetre x H262 Centimetre x D179 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 78 kg |
| Aluminum, galvanized |
| UV-Resistant: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Weatherproof: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Sojag BBQ Messina
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products