Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 4

Manufacturer: Blumfeldt
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 4
from £448.99to £488.992 offersManufacturer: Blumfeldt
• Pavilion
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x H225 Centimetre x D400 Centimetre
• Weight: 41 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x4 Pergola Canopy 3x4m AluminumAwning Polyester Grey 10045273
A garden or patio should be usable whatever the weather throws at it. The Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x4 gives you a proper 3 × 4 m covered outdoor space — somewhere to eat, relax, or let the kids play, from the first warm days of spring right through to autumn.The frame is built from hollow aluminium profiles measuring 10 × 10 cm with a 1.2 mm wall thickness — genuinely robust, and it won't rust or need annual treatment. The roof canopy is 200 g/m² polyester with a water-resistant polyurethane coating, so it sheds rain and keeps things pleasantly shaded on hot days. When the sun comes out (or the clouds roll in), the rope-pulley system on the side posts lets you open or close the canopy in seconds — no tools, no fuss.Keeping everything firmly in place are 16 ground anchors, included in the box. For a more permanent fix, the pre-drilled base plates (four holes per post) can be bolted directly into the ground — though screws aren't included. Powder-coated metalwork and black-galvanised screws mean the whole structure stays looking sharp without any ongoing maintenance.Whether it's a sheltered dining area, a quiet spot to read, or an outdoor play zone, the Pantheon 3x4 turns your patio or garden into a proper extension of your home — usable all year round.Important: Remove the canopy during severe storms. In heavy snowfall, clear snow from the roof promptly — the structure is not designed to bear snow loads.Give your outdoor space a proper upgrade — order the Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x4 today.
8 days
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x4 Pergola Canopy 3x4m Aluminium Sun Roof Polyester 10045276
A proper outdoor space shouldn't come with a caveat — packed away the moment clouds roll in. The Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x4 gives your patio, garden, or courtyard a 3 × 4 m sheltered zone you can actually use all year round, rain or shine.The frame is built from hollow aluminium profiles (10 × 10 cm, 1.2 mm wall thickness) — lightweight, rust-free, and with no annual repainting to worry about. The powder-coated metalwork and black galvanised fixings mean it stays looking sharp season after season. Above it all sits a beige canopy in 200 g/m² polyester with a water-resistant polyurethane coating: it keeps the rain out and takes the edge off a hot afternoon in equal measure. The anthracite frame and beige canopy sit together cleanly — understated enough to complement most outdoor settings.Opening and closing the canopy takes seconds, thanks to a rope-pull mechanism on the side posts. No tools, no fuss — just adjust as the weather changes. When it comes to anchoring, 16 ground pegs are included to keep everything steady. For a more permanent setup, the pre-drilled base plates (four holes per post) let you bolt the structure into the ground — screws sold separately.Use it as an al fresco dining area, a shaded reading spot, or somewhere for the kids to play outside without getting soaked. The Pantheon 3x4 brings a bit of structure — and a lot of comfort — to whatever outdoor space you've got.Important: Remove the canopy during severe storms. In heavy snowfall, clear snow from the roof promptly — the structure is not designed to bear snow loads.Ready to make the most of your outdoor space all year? Get the Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x4 and start enjoying it from day one.
8 days
prodImage
£488.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x H225 Centimetre x D400 Centimetre
Weight:41 kg
Material
Aluminum, Polyester
Properties
UV-Resistant:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blumfeldt

Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 m
£887.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 m
£157.99
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XL
£449.99
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XLCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Cool Breeze
£204.99
Blumfeldt Cool BreezeCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL Sunbed
£1,076.99
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL SunbedCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6
£773.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 4
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£488.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel