Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust Pergola 3 x 4

Manufacturer: Blumfeldt
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust Pergola 3 x 4
from £343.99to £500.993 offersManufacturer: Blumfeldt
• Pergola
• Material: Powder-coated steel, polyester
• Features: Weather-resistant, UV protection, side roller blinds for privacy
• Usage: Suitable for year-round use
• Dimensions: 230 x 294 x 394 cm, clearance height 230 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust Pergola 3 x 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust pergola 3x4m weather-resistant powder-coated steel 10046858
The British summer is brilliant — right up until the moment it isn't. The Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust means you stay outside regardless, turning your patio, garden, or courtyard into a proper all-weather living space that looks good all year round.Built around a powder-coated steel frame with a water-resistant PU-coated polyester canopy (160 g/m²), the Pantheon Robust handles whatever the weather throws at it — rain, harsh sun, or both within the same afternoon. The frame resists corrosion without any annual treatment or repainting, so once it's up, it simply gets on with the job.The canopy opens and closes easily, giving you full control over shade and light depending on the time of day or your mood. On a rare sunny afternoon, open it up; when clouds roll in, close it down and stay put.Whether you're setting up a dining area, a relaxed lounge corner, or a sheltered spot for the kids to play, the Pantheon Robust creates a clearly defined outdoor room that feels like an extension of your home. It works equally well for residential gardens, holiday lets, and hospitality settings.Assembly takes 2–4 hours with standard household tools — everything you need is included in the box. No specialist knowledge, no extra trips to the hardware shop.Give your outdoor space a permanent upgrade. Order the Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust today and make the most of your garden, whatever the forecast says.
8 days
prodImage
£343.99
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust pergola 3x4m weather-resistant powder-coated steel side shutters 10046110
Rain on a Bank Holiday weekend. Sound familiar? The Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust is built for exactly that — a proper outdoor shelter that lets you stay outside regardless of what the British weather decides to do.The powder-coated steel frame gives you the kind of structural solidity that doesn't wobble in a stiff breeze or rust after its first winter. The water-resistant polyester canopy with PU coating (160 g/m²) sheds rain reliably and blocks direct sunlight, so your patio, garden, or courtyard stays usable long after everyone else has headed indoors. No annual retreating, no fuss — just durable materials that look after themselves.You're in control of how much light gets in. The canopy opens and closes easily, letting you dial in the shade to suit the time of day or your mood. When you want more privacy — or a windbreak on gustier days — the side roller blinds made from PA-coated polyester (140 g/m²) have you covered. Adjust them individually for shelter, privacy, or extra shade, whatever the situation calls for.Whether you're setting up a dining area, a relaxed lounge corner, or somewhere the kids can play outside without being rained on, the Pantheon Robust creates a clearly defined outdoor space that genuinely extends your home. It works equally well for residential gardens, hospitality settings, and holiday lets — and it's built to earn its keep year after year.Everything you need for assembly is included in the box. With standard household tools and 2–4 hours of your time, you'll have a weatherproof outdoor room ready to use.Give your garden the shelter it deserves — order the Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust today and make the most of your outdoor space, whatever the forecast.
5 days
prodImage
£418.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust pergola 3x4m weatherproof steel powder-coated side shutters 10046856
Rain on a Bank Holiday weekend. Sound familiar? The Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust is built for exactly that — a proper outdoor structure that turns your patio, garden, or courtyard into a sheltered living space you can actually use, whatever the weather throws at it.The powder-coated steel frame is built to stay outside permanently, shrugging off rust and corrosion without a lick of paint or annual maintenance. The roof panel — water-resistant polyester with a PU coating at 160 g/m² — keeps the rain off and cuts out harsh sun, so you're comfortable whether it's a scorcher or an overcast July. Everything you need to put it together is included in the box, and with standard tools you'll have it standing in 2–4 hours.The roof opens and closes, so you're in control of how much light or shade you want at any given moment. The side roller blinds — PA-coated polyester at 140 g/m² — give you extra wind protection, screen out afternoon sun, or simply give you a bit of privacy from the neighbours. Pull them down or roll them up as the mood takes you.Whether you're setting up a dining area, a lounge corner, or a sheltered spot for the kids, the Pantheon Robust creates a defined outdoor room that feels genuinely comfortable — not just a patch of decking with a brolly. It works equally well for domestic gardens, holiday lets, and hospitality venues that need a reliable, low-maintenance outdoor solution.Get yours ordered today and make next summer — and every season after — worth spending outside.
5 days
prodImage
£500.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pergola
Material: Powder-coated steel, polyester
Features: Weather-resistant, UV protection, side roller blinds for privacy
Usage: Suitable for year-round use
Dimensions: 230 x 294 x 394 cm, clearance height 230 cm

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust Pergola 3 x 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blumfeldt

Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 m
£887.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 m
£157.99
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XL
£449.99
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XLCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Cool Breeze
£204.99
Blumfeldt Cool BreezeCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL Sunbed
£1,076.99
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL SunbedCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6
£773.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6Compare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Renazzo Lounge Deck Chair
£190.99
Blumfeldt Renazzo Lounge Deck ChairCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Pavilion Jasko
£336.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Pavilion with Retractable Roof (313625)
£324.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wall pavilion 3x4 m (47991)
£322.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust Pergola 3 x 4
prodImage
£343.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£418.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel