Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6

Manufacturer: Blumfeldt
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6
from £773.99to £802.992 offersManufacturer: Blumfeldt
• Pavilion
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x H225 Centimetre x D600 Centimetre
• Weight: 52 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x6 Pergola Canopy 3x6m AluminumAwning Polyester Beige 10045275
Rain on a bank holiday. Scorching sun with nowhere to sit in the shade. Sound familiar? The Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x6 gives you a proper outdoor room — 3 × 6 metres of covered, usable space that turns your patio, garden, or courtyard into somewhere you actually want to be, whatever the weather and whatever the season.The roof canopy is made from 200 g/m² polyester with a water-resistant PU coating — it sheds rain and blocks harsh sun without casting the space into gloom. When you need it open, just pull the rope: the side-mounted pulley system lets you retract or extend the canopy in seconds, with no tools and no fuss. The aluminium frame — built from 10 × 10 cm hollow-section posts with 1.2 mm wall thickness — won't rust, won't need repainting, and won't buckle under the demands of outdoor life year after year.Stability in wind is sorted too. Twenty-four ground anchors are included in the box and drive straight into soil for a firm footing. Prefer a permanent fix? Each base plate has four pre-drilled holes so you can bolt the frame to a hard surface (fixings not included). Powder-coated metal components and black zinc-plated screws keep corrosion at bay for the long term.Use it as an alfresco dining area, a lounging spot, a sheltered play zone for children, or a covered workspace. The Pantheon 3x6 works equally well in a domestic garden, a hospitality setting, or a glamping pitch — anywhere you want reliable outdoor cover that looks the part.Important: The canopy must be removed in strong winds or severe weather. Clear snow from the canopy during heavy snowfall — the structure is not designed to bear snow loads.Stop letting the great British weather win. Order the Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x6 today and make your outdoor space one you'll actually use.
8 days
prodImage
£773.99
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x6 Pergola Canopy 3x6m Aluminum Awning Polyester Grey 10045272
Rain stops play. Sun drives you indoors. Sound familiar? The Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x6 puts a stop to both — creating a proper 3 × 6 metre outdoor living space that works in spring, summer, and well into autumn. Whether it's your garden, patio, or courtyard, this pergola turns a forgotten corner into somewhere you'll actually want to be.The retractable canopy is made from 200 g/m² polyester with a water-resistant PU coating — it sheds rain reliably and casts generous shade without making the space feel dark underneath. When you want the sun, pull it back in seconds using the rope-pulley system mounted along the side posts. The aluminium frame — built from 10 × 10 cm hollow-section corner posts with 1.2 mm wall thickness — won't rust, won't need repainting, and won't let you down season after season.Getting it planted firmly takes care of itself too. Twenty-four ground anchors come included in the box for a solid fix in grass or soil. Prefer a hard surface? Each base plate has four pre-drilled holes ready for bolting down (bolts not included). Powder-coated metal components and black zinc-plated fixings mean the whole structure is built to handle whatever the British weather throws at it.Set up a proper al fresco dining area, a shaded lounge spot, or a sheltered play area for the kids — the Pantheon 3x6 suits private gardens, hospitality venues, and glamping sites in equal measure.Important: The canopy must be retracted during strong winds or storms. In heavy snowfall, clear snow from the canopy promptly — this product is not designed to bear snow loads.Make the most of every dry day — and plenty of the not-so-dry ones. Order the Blumfeldt Pantheon 3x6 today and give your outdoor space a reason to be used all year round.
8 days
prodImage
£802.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x H225 Centimetre x D600 Centimetre
Weight:52 kg
Material
Aluminum, Polyester
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blumfeldt

Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 m
£887.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 m
£157.99
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XL
£449.99
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XLCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Cool Breeze
£204.99
Blumfeldt Cool BreezeCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL Sunbed
£1,076.99
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL SunbedCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Lucca
£223.99
Blumfeldt LuccaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blumfeldt Pantheon Pergola 3 x 6
prodImage
£773.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£802.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel