Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust Pergola 3 x 3 m
Manufacturer: Blumfeldt
- Pergola
- Material: powder-coated steel, polyester
- Roof: water-repellent PU coating, UV protection
- Side shutters: PA-coated polyester, flexibly adjustable
Manufacturer:
Blumfeldt
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust pergola 3x3m weather-resistant powder-coated steel 10046857
Rain on a bank holiday. A scorching July afternoon. A garden party that needs to go ahead regardless. Whatever the British weather throws at you, the Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust keeps your outdoor space usable all year round.Built around a powder-coated black steel frame that resists corrosion without any annual upkeep, the Pantheon Robust is designed for permanence rather than compromise. The water-repellent polyester roof — PU-coated at 160 g/m² — sheds rain reliably and blocks direct sun, so your terrace, garden, or courtyard becomes a genuinely sheltered room rather than a fair-weather afterthought. No painting, no retreating, no seasonal storage.The roof opens and closes with ease, giving you full control over shade and natural light depending on the time of day or the mood you're after.From a dining area to a relaxed lounge corner, the Pantheon Robust defines your outdoor space and brings the comfort of indoors outside. It works equally well for a family home, a holiday let, or a hospitality venue looking to add usable outdoor seating. Assembly takes 2–4 hours with standard tools — everything you need is included in the box.Give your garden the structure it deserves. Order the Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust today and use your outdoor space on your terms, whatever the season.
5 days

£278.99
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust pergola 3x3m weather-resistant powder-coated steel side shutters 10046109
The British summer is unpredictable — but your garden doesn't have to be. The Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust turns your patio, garden, or courtyard into a proper outdoor room you can actually use, whatever the weather.Built around a powder-coated steel frame that won't rust, warp, or demand annual re-treatment, the Pantheon Robust is designed for year-round outdoor life. The roof canopy uses water-resistant polyester with a PU coating (160 g/m²) to keep rain and harsh sun at bay — no fussing, no seasonal put-away. Assembly takes 2–4 hours using standard household tools, and everything you need comes in the box.The adjustable roof opens and closes so you can dial in the right amount of shade or sunlight throughout the day. The side roller blinds — made from PA-coated polyester (140 g/m²) — give you wind protection and privacy on demand, whether you want to screen the neighbours out or open things up for a garden view.From al fresco dining to a sheltered play area for the kids, the Pantheon Robust carves out a defined outdoor space that genuinely feels like an extension of your home. It works equally well for private gardens, holiday lets, and hospitality settings.No compromises: powder-coated steel for lasting strength, a weatherproof polyester canopy with UV protection, and flexible side blinds for all-round comfort — spring through winter.Order yours today and give your outdoor space the upgrade it deserves.
5 days

£385.99
Shipping: Free
blumfeldt Pergola 3x3m, Metal Garden Pergola with Weather-Resistant Roof & Adjustable Side Blinds, Powder-Coated Steel Frame, Easy Assembly, Year-Round Use 10046855uk
STABLE OUTDOOR PROTECTION: This metal pergola features a robust powder-coated steel frame for high stability and load-bearing capacity, ensuring a secure retreat in any weather. WEATHER-RESISTANT ROOF: The high-quality polyester roof with water-resistant PA coating offers reliable protection from the sun and rain, making this pergola perfect for any garden. VERSATILE SUN AND WIND PROTECTION: The pergola's side blinds, crafted from durable PA-coated polyester, offer flexible sun (UV30+), wind, and privacy protection, perfect for any garden. YEAR-ROUND USABILITY: Enjoy relaxed outdoor moments in any season with this weather-resistant metal pergola, which features a durable roof and side blinds for all-year protection. EASY ASSEMBLY: Set up your outdoor oasis effortlessly with this metal pergola; which includes all necessary accessories for a quick and hassle-free assembly.

£414.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust pergola 3x3m weatherproof steel powder-coated side shutters 10046855
Your garden, patio, or courtyard — usable whatever the weather. The Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust is a pergola built to handle a British summer (and everything else the seasons throw at it), without demanding anything in return.The powder-coated steel frame resists corrosion year-round, and the water-repellent PU-coated polyester roof (160 g/m²) keeps rain and harsh sun at bay without any annual maintenance. No repainting, no retreating, no fuss. When you do need to put it up, everything you need is in the box — standard tools and 2–4 hours is all it takes.The roof opens and closes easily, so you can dial in exactly the amount of shade or sunlight you want at any time of day. The side roller blinds — made from PA-coated polyester (140 g/m²) — give you extra control over wind, sun, and privacy, adjustable independently so you can open up the garden view or close things off entirely.Whether you're after a proper outdoor dining area, a sheltered lounge corner, or somewhere the kids can play without being called in every time clouds appear, the Pantheon Robust creates a defined outdoor space that genuinely extends your living area. It works equally well for homes, hospitality venues, and holiday lets.Steel frame with powder coating. Weather-resistant polyester roof with UV protection. Side roller blinds for all-round shelter. Built to last, designed to look good doing it.Give your outdoor space the upgrade it deserves — order the Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust today and make the most of every dry spell.
5 days

£414.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pergola |
| Material: powder-coated steel, polyester |
| Roof: water-repellent PU coating, UV protection |
| Side shutters: PA-coated polyester, flexibly adjustable |
Price History
1M
Blumfeldt Pantheon Robust Pergola 3 x 3 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products