Coleman Event Shelter Pro L

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Event Shelter Pro L
from £178.61to £344.344 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Pavilion
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Water column: 1000 mm
• Sun protection factor: 50+
• Dimensions: W365 Centimetre x H218 Centimetre x D365 Centimetre
• Weight: 17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman Event Shelter Pro L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Gazebo, Event Shelter for Garden and Camping, Sturdy Steel Poles Construction, Large Event T & Sunwall for Event Shelter and Events Shelter Pro, Gazebo Side Panel, Protection B0D5QKSCS4
Product 1: Sun protection 50+: The gazebo is equipped with the certified Coleman UV guard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and also against light rain Product 1: Sturdy design: The strong steel powder coated frame construction with secured PVC plug connections is quick and easy to set up; holes in the feet allow you to screw or peg the party tent to the floor Product 1: Convenient space and ventilation: The gazebo provides a shade area of 13 m sq with UV protection while allowing hot air to escape due to air vents at the top of the canopy flysheet Product 1: Coleman Event Shelters are designed for occasional use such as short camping trips, weekend garden and sporting events and should not be used as a permanent or long term shelter solution Product 2: High Sun Protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Product 2: Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter M with J-clips: Side panel with two integrated windows and central zipper door opening Product 2: High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Product 2: Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard
prodImage
£178.61
£183.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Coleman Gazebo, Event Shelter for Garden and Camping, Sturdy Steel Poles Construction, Large Tent & Unisex Side Panel Event Shelter Pro, Silver, XL - 4.5 m B0D5QLZC1X
Product 1: Sun protection 50+: The gazebo is equipped with the certified Coleman UV guard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and also against light rain Product 1: Sturdy design: The strong steel powder coated frame construction with secured PVC plug connections is quick and easy to set up; holes in the feet allow you to screw or peg the party tent to the floor Product 1: Convenient space and ventilation: The gazebo provides a shade area of 13.3 m sq with UV protection while allowing hot air to escape due to air vents at the top of the canopy flysheet Product 1: Coleman Event Shelters are designed for occasional use such as short camping trips, weekend garden and sporting events and should not be used as a permanent or long term shelter solution Product 2: High sun protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Product 2: Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter XL with J-clips; closed side panel Product 2: High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Product 2: Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard
prodImage
£256.99
£261.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Coleman Gazebo, Event Shelter Pro for Garden and Camping, Sturdy Steel Poles Construction, Large Tent, Portable Sun Shelter with Protection SPF 5
Sun protection SPF 50+: The gazebo is equipped with the certified Coleman UV guard to provide protection against the sun's ultraviolet rays and...
prodImage
£344.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Gazebo, Event Shelter for Garden and Camping, Sturdy Steel Poles Construction, Large Tent & Sunwall for Event Shelter and Events Shelter Pro, Gazebo Side Panel, Protection B0D5QH98J3
Product 1: Sun protection 50+: The gazebo is equipped with the certified Coleman UV guard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and also against light rain Product 1: Sturdy design: The strong steel powder coated frame construction with secured PVC plug connections is quick and easy to set up; holes in the feet allow you to screw or peg the party tent to the floor Product 1: Convenient space and ventilation: The gazebo provides a shade area of 20.2 m sq with UV protection while allowing hot air to escape due to air vents at the top of the canopy flysheet Product 1: Coleman Event Shelters are designed for occasional use such as short camping trips, weekend garden and sporting events and should not be used as a permanent or long term shelter solution Product 2: High Sun Protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Product 2: Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter M with J-clips: Side panel with two integrated windows and central zipper door opening Product 2: High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Product 2: Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard
prodImage
£258.93
£263.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Water column: 1000 mm
Sun protection factor: 50+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W365 Centimetre x H218 Centimetre x D365 Centimetre
Weight:17 kg
Material
Polyester, Steel

Price History

1M
Coleman Event Shelter Pro L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Coleman Event Shelter Pro L
prodImage
£178.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£344.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel