vidaXL Pavilion 3 x 6 m (4798)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £330.99to £441.595 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Pavilion
• Material: 100% Polyester, Steel
• Assembly: Easy, with Velcro fasteners
• Dimensions: 6 x 3 x 2.6 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pavilion 3 x 6 m (4798)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Gazebo Cream Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Canopy Shelter Party Tent
This spacious gazebo will make an elegant addition to your outdoor living space while keeping your family and guests cool and shaded on sunny days.
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Gazebo Anthracite Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Canopy Shelter Party Tent
prodImage
£367.99
Shipping: Free
Gazebo Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 47983
Gazebo Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£397.19
Shipping: Free
Gazebo 3x6 m Cream vidaXL 47983
Gazebo 3x6 m Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£410.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gazebo Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 47986
Gazebo Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£441.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Pavilion
Material: 100% Polyester, Steel
Assembly: Easy, with Velcro fasteners
Dimensions: 6 x 3 x 2.6 m

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pavilion 3 x 6 m (4798)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Pavilion Jasko
£336.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Pavilion with Retractable Roof (313625)
£324.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wall pavilion 3x4 m (47991)
£322.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden pavilion 4 x 4 m (44767)
£251.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£367.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£397.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£410.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel