vidaXL Wall pavilion 3 x 3 m

Price History
• Wall Pavilion
• Material: Powder-coated steel frame, PA-coated fabric
• Function: Protection from weather conditions, extension of living space
• Installation: On the exterior wall of the house
• Note: Do not use in severe weather conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall pavilion 3 x 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall-mounted Gazebo Patio Pavilion Canopy Shelter Tent Cream Fabric
Bring the indoors out with this wall-mounted gazebo. This unique and functional sun shelter is designed to be the perfect extension of one's...
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall-mounted Gazebo 3x3m Anthracite Fabric Outdoor Canopy Pavilion
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Gazebo 3x3 m Cream Polyester Canopy Steel Frame Wall-Mounted Patio Shelter Cover
Gazebo 3x3 m Cream Polyester Canopy Steel Frame Wall-Mounted Patio Shelter Cover, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£303.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £306.39 / Unit
vidaXL Wall-mounted gazebo Taupe 3x3 m Polyester canopy PA-coated Steel frame for patio
Wall-mounted gazebo Taupe 3x3 m Polyester canopy PA-coated Steel frame for patio, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£323.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £326.82 / Unit
More offers
vidaXL Wall-mounted Gazebo 3x3 m Taupe Fabric Canopy Shelter Tent Pavilion 312260
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Pavilion
Material: Powder-coated steel frame, PA-coated fabric
Function: Protection from weather conditions, extension of living space
Installation: On the exterior wall of the house
Note: Do not use in severe weather conditions

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall pavilion 3 x 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Wall pavilion 3 x 3 m
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£303.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £306.39 / Unit
perfect-garden
prodImage
£323.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £326.82 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel