vidaXL Wall pavilion 3x4 m (47991)

• Wall Pavilion
• Material: Fabric (100% polyester), steel
• Canopy with PA coating
• Dimensions: 4 x 3 x 2.05/2.62 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£346.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £353.08 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Wall-mounted Gazebo 3x4 m Anthracite Fabric
Bring the indoors out with this wall-mounted gazebo. This unique and functional sun shelter is designed to be the perfect extension of one's...
prodImage
£281.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall-mounted Gazebo Anthracite 3x4 m Steel Frame Polyester Canopy Outdoor Patio
Wall-mounted Gazebo Anthracite 3x4 m Steel Frame Polyester Canopy Outdoor Patio, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£346.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £353.08 / Unit
Product Details
Wall Pavilion
Material: Fabric (100% polyester), steel
Canopy with PA coating
Dimensions: 4 x 3 x 2.05/2.62 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall pavilion 3x4 m (47991)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Wall pavilion 3x4 m (47991)
prodImage
£281.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£346.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £353.08 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel