vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070337)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070337)
from £611.99to £759.433 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pavilion
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Steel
• 4x curtains
• LED string lights
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x H270 Centimetre x D400 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(taupe) vidaXL Gazebo with Curtain and LED String Lights Aluminium Sunshade Canopy 3070337
...
prodImage
£611.99
Shipping: Free
Gazebo with Curtain and LED String Lights Aluminium Sunshade Canopy vidaXL 3070337
Gazebo with Curtain and LED String Lights Aluminium Sunshade Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£734.39
Shipping: Free
Gazebo with Curtain & LED String Lights 4x3 m Taupe Aluminium vidaXL 3070337
Gazebo with Curtain & LED String Lights 4x3 m Taupe Aluminium vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£759.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4x curtains
LED string lights
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x H270 Centimetre x D400 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum, Polyester, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070337)
prodImage
£611.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£734.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£759.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel