vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070336)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070336)
from £686.99to £853.033 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pavilion with curtains and LED string lights
• Material: Aluminum, steel, Oxford fabric with PA coating, polyester
• Features: Rust-resistant, stable, with mesh windows for insect protection
• Power source: Solar energy for eco-friendly lighting
• Dimensions: 400 x 300 x 270 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Gazebo with Curtain&LED String Lights 400x300 cm Anthracite Aluminium 3070336
This gazebo with curtains features a classic and elegant design, which will cater the perfect sunshade shelter for outdoor events, such as dinners,
prodImage
£686.99
Shipping: Free
Gazebo with Curtain and LED String Lights Aluminium Sunshade Canopy vidaXL 3070336
Gazebo with Curtain and LED String Lights Aluminium Sunshade Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£824.39
Shipping: Free
Gazebo with Curtain & LED String Lights 4x3 m Anthracite Aluminium vidaXL 3070336
Gazebo with Curtain & LED String Lights 4x3 m Anthracite Aluminium vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£853.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pavilion with curtains and LED string lights
Material: Aluminum, steel, Oxford fabric with PA coating, polyester
Features: Rust-resistant, stable, with mesh windows for insect protection
Power source: Solar energy for eco-friendly lighting
Dimensions: 400 x 300 x 270 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Pavilion with Curtains & LED String Lights (3070336)
prodImage
£686.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£824.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£853.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel